|
Anschrift: |
Spaans Neerbeek 8, 6164 CJ Geleen-046-4747658 |
Webseite: |
www.pbc-oudspaans.nl/ |
Status: |
Huidige plaats |
Beschrijving:
|
geen |
|
Oud Spaans-A |
8-Ball |
P league B, Beker `t Patronaat PL |
Oud Spaans-A (PL) |
8-Ball |
Beker `t Patronaat |
|
Oud Spaans-C |
8-Ball |
1e League C, Beker `t Patronaat 1e league |
Oud Spaans-C (1e) |
8-Ball |
Beker `t Patronaat |
Oud Spaans-D |
8-Ball |
1e League A, Beker `t Patronaat 1e league |
Oud Spaans-D (1e) |
8-Ball |
Beker `t Patronaat |
|
Oud Spaans-E |
8-Ball |
1e League D, Beker `t Patronaat 1e league |
Oud Spaans-E (1e) |
8-Ball |
Beker `t Patronaat |
|
Oud Spaans-B |
8-Ball |
P league A, Beker `t Patronaat PL |
Oud Spaans-B (PL) |
8-Ball |
Beker `t Patronaat |
Oud Spaans-F |
8-Ball |
2e League E, Beker `t Patronaat 2e league |
Oud Spaans-F (2e) |
8-Ball |
Beker `t Patronaat |
|
Oud Spaans-G |
8-Ball |
2e League H, Beker `t Patronaat 2e league |
Oud Spaans-G (2e) |
8-Ball |
Beker `t Patronaat |
Begegnungen des vergangenen zwei Monate |
Do., 02.05.2024 20:00
2e League E (18. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-F |
Galouppe-B |
8:16 |
Wo., 01.05.2024 20:00
1e League D (18. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-E |
Slek-A |
10:14 |
Di., 30.04.2024 20:00
1e League A (18. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-D |
de Reunie-A |
12:12 |
Ma., 29.04.2024 20:00
P league B (18. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-A |
Rumpenerhof-B |
12:12 |
Vr., 26.04.2024 20:00
2e League H (17. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-G |
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
8:16 |
Do., 25.04.2024 20:00
P league A (17. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-B |
`t Steenenkruis-A |
18:6 |
Do., 18.04.2024 20:00
2e League E (16. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-F |
de Sjloes-F |
6:18 |
Wo., 17.04.2024 20:00
1e League D (16. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-E |
Het Kroegje Heerlen-B |
6:18 |
Di., 16.04.2024 20:00
1e League A (16. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-D |
Auwt Einekoeze-A |
10:14 |
Ma., 15.04.2024 20:00
P league B (16. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-A |
De Sport-B |
12:12 |
Vr., 29.03.2024 20:00
Beker `t Patronaat PL (4. Ronde)
|
Oud Spaans-A |
Vrijlot |
2:0 |
Di., 26.03.2024 20:00
1e League C (17. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-C |
`t Steenenkruis-C |
10:14 |
Do., 21.03.2024 20:00
2e League E (15. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-F |
de Reunie-C |
14:10 |
Wo., 20.03.2024 20:00
1e League D (15. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-E |
Ummer d`r neaver-A |
8:16 |
Di., 19.03.2024 20:00
1e League A (15. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-D |
Bie Lowieke-A |
6:18 |
Ma., 18.03.2024 20:00
P league B (15. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-A |
Bie Alois-A |
12:12 |
Vr., 15.03.2024 20:00
2e League H (14. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-G |
de Varenbeuk-B |
10:14 |
Do., 14.03.2024 20:00
P league A (14. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-B |
`t Brandwapen-D |
18:6 |
Di., 12.03.2024 20:00
1e League C (14. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-C |
`t Brandwapen-A |
14:10 |
Vr., 08.03.2024 20:00
2e League H (13. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-G |
Oud Molenberg-A |
4:20 |
Do., 07.03.2024 20:00
P league A (13. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-B |
de Sjloes-C |
6:18 |
Do., 07.03.2024 20:00
2e League E (13. Speeldag)
|
Oud Spaans-F |
Witste Waal-A (2e) |
6:18 |