Skip to main content

Seizoen:     Live-Ticker …
 
Perfect Preventie SL
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Apollo-A
11 10 1 0 +79 +132 21
2
de Sjloes-A
12 8 3 1 +41 +72 19
3
de Sjloes-B
12 7 2 3 +10 +24 16
4
D`r Toeëre-A
11 4 3 4 +6 +6 11
5
Mio-A
11 3 3 5 -10 -18 9
6
de Gebroken Keu-A
11 2 4 5 -19 -30 8
7
De Sport-A
11 4 0 7 -24 -48 8
8
`t Pumpje-A
11 3 1 7 -11 -24 7
9
Schaesbergerveld-A
11 2 3 6 -30 -54 7
10
de Bar-A
11 2 2 7 -42 -60 6
Wedstrijden …
 
P league A
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
De Burcht-B
11 9 1 1 +83 +144 19
2
de Sjloes-C
11 7 2 2 +50 +90 16
3
de Gebroken keu-B
11 6 3 2 +29 +30 15
4
Rumpenerhof-A
11 6 2 3 +10 +30 14
5
Oud Spaans-B
11 4 5 2 +15 +24 13
6
D`r Toeëre-B
11 3 3 5 -20 -30 9
7
`t Steenenkruis-A
11 4 1 6 -27 -30 9
8
Schaesbergerveld-B
11 3 2 6 -12 -36 8
9
`t Brandwapen-D
11 2 0 9 -75 -126 4
10
Het Kroegje Heerlen-A
11 1 1 9 -53 -96 3
Wedstrijden …
 
P league B
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Gorissen-A
11 9 0 2 +36 +66 18
2
Apollo-B
11 6 2 3 +18 +54 14
3
`t Lauradorp-A
11 5 4 2 +18 +24 14
4
Oud Spaans-A
11 5 3 3 +25 +54 13
5
De Sport-B
11 4 4 3 +22 +30 12
6
de Caumerbron-A
11 5 0 6 -26 -42 10
7
de Bar-B
11 2 5 4 -9 -24 9
8
Bie Alois-A
11 2 3 6 -24 -48 7
9
de Burcht-A
11 1 5 5 -34 -60 7
10
Rumpenerhof-B
11 2 2 7 -26 -54 6
Wedstrijden …
 
1e League A
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
de Bar-C
11 10 1 0 +136 +136 21
2
In de Vrie-A
11 7 2 2 +48 +48 16
3
Bie Lowieke-A
11 6 1 4 +20 +20 13
4
Rumpener Beemden-C
11 4 4 3 +20 +20 12
5
Oud Spaans-D
11 4 3 4 -4 -4 11
6
de Reunie-A
11 4 2 5 -28 -28 10
7
D`n Aezel-A
11 3 3 5 -16 -16 9
8
Bie Alois-B
11 4 1 6 -36 -36 9
9
de Sjloes-D
11 1 3 7 -80 -80 5
10
Auwt Einekoeze-A
11 1 2 8 -60 -60 4
Wedstrijden …
 
1e League B
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Berg en Dal-A
11 7 3 1 +40 +40 17
2
Apollo-D
11 6 3 2 +32 +32 15
3
d`r Sjutt-A
11 5 3 3 +20 +20 13
4
D`r Sjtee Uul-A
11 4 4 3 +8 +8 12
5
Dierks-A
11 5 2 4 +0 +0 12
6
de Koempels-A
11 4 2 5 -12 -12 10
7
`t Steenenkruis-B
11 2 5 4 -8 -8 9
8
`t Pumpje-B
11 4 1 6 -24 -24 9
9
D`r Sjpringbron-A
11 2 4 5 -8 -8 8
10
Wilhelmina-A
11 1 3 7 -48 -48 5
Wedstrijden …
 
1e League C
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Utopia-A
11 9 0 2 +64 +64 18
2
Heksenberg-A
11 8 2 1 +56 +56 18
3
Mio-B
11 6 1 4 +24 +24 13
4
`t Brandwapen-A
10 4 3 3 +24 +24 11
5
Oud Spaans-C
11 4 1 6 +0 +0 9
6
Rumpener Beemden-A
11 4 1 6 -16 -16 9
7
Rumpenerhof-C
10 2 4 4 -28 -28 8
8
Apollo-C
11 2 4 5 -36 -36 8
9
`t Pumpje-C
11 3 2 6 -48 -48 8
10
`t Steenenkruis-C
11 2 2 7 -40 -40 6
Wedstrijden …
 
1e League D
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Amicitia-A
11 7 3 1 +60 +60 17
2
In de Vrie-B
11 7 1 3 +36 +36 15
3
Ummer d`r neaver-A
11 6 3 2 +28 +28 15
4
de Sjloes-E
11 6 3 2 +24 +24 15
5
Het Kroegje Heerlen-B
11 5 4 2 +24 +24 14
6
Slek-A
11 4 2 5 +11 +12 10
7
De Sport-C
11 3 2 6 -47 -48 8
8
Rumpener Beemden-B
11 2 3 6 -20 -20 7
9
Oud Spaans-E
11 1 3 7 -56 -56 5
10
Rumpenerhof-D
11 2 0 9 -60 -60 4
Wedstrijden …
 
2e League A
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
D`r Toeëre-C
10 7 1 2 +48 +48 15
2
de Reunie-D
10 7 0 3 +44 +44 14
3
de Varenbeuk-A
10 6 0 4 +40 +40 12
4
Heksenberg-D
9 5 2 2 +16 +16 12
5
`t Steenenkruis-D
9 5 1 3 +40 +40 11
6
Apollo-E
9 3 2 4 +0 +0 8
7
De Sport-E
9 3 1 5 -40 -40 7
8
D`r Sjtee Uul-D
9 1 1 7 -88 -88 3
9
`t Brandwapen-C
9 1 0 8 -60 -60 2
Wedstrijden …
 
2e League B
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Utopia-B
10 6 1 3 +24 +24 13
1
`t Lauradorp-C
9 6 1 2 +24 +24 13
3
Dingus-B
10 5 2 3 +28 +28 12
4
Apollo-F
9 6 0 3 +20 +20 12
5
Berg en Dal-B
10 5 2 3 +12 +12 12
6
`t Heukske-A
10 4 2 4 +12 +12 10
7
Joe`s Place-A
10 3 2 5 -4 -4 8
8
Het Kroegje Heerlen-D
10 2 1 7 -64 -64 5
9
De Koetsch-A
10 1 1 8 -52 -52 3
Wedstrijden …
 
2e League C
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
`t Brandwapen-B
9 9 0 0 +64 +64 18
2
Fratelli-A
9 6 0 3 +36 +36 12
3
de Kroeg-A
10 5 2 3 +32 +32 12
4
`t Pumpje-D
10 6 0 4 +24 +24 12
5
Wilhelmina-B
9 5 1 3 +20 +20 11
6
De Oude Mert-A
10 3 2 5 -28 -28 8
7
Heksenberg-C
10 3 1 6 -48 -48 7
8
Brunssum Noord-B
9 2 2 5 -8 -8 6
9
Oud Molenberg-D
10 0 0 10 -92 -92 0
Wedstrijden …
 
2e League D
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Oud Molenberg-C
10 9 1 0 +83 +84 19
2
De Sport-D
10 7 3 0 +64 +64 17
3
d`r Sjutt-B
9 6 1 2 +56 +56 13
4
De Sjoester-B
8 5 1 2 +44 +44 11
5
Wilhelmina-D
9 3 1 5 -20 -20 7
6
D`r Sjtee Uul-C
9 2 2 5 -4 -4 6
7
de Reunie-E
10 2 1 7 -76 -76 5
8
de Kroeg-B
10 2 0 8 -68 -68 4
9
Apollo-G
9 1 0 8 -79 -80 2
Wedstrijden …
 
2e League E
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
D`n Aezel-B
11 9 0 2 +56 +56 18
2
de Sjloes-F
11 7 1 3 +52 +52 15
3
de Gebroken Keu-C
11 5 5 1 +28 +28 15
4
Witste Waal-A (2e)
11 7 0 4 +44 +44 14
5
Spech-A
11 5 2 4 +8 +8 12
6
de Reunie-C
10 5 1 4 +0 +0 11
7
De Sjoester-A
10 2 5 3 -12 -12 9
8
Galouppe-B
11 2 3 6 -56 -56 7
9
Oud Spaans-F
11 2 0 9 -72 -72 4
10
Het Centrum-A
11 1 1 9 -48 -48 3
Wedstrijden …
 
2e League F
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
`t Lauradorp-B
10 8 2 0 +88 +88 18
2
de Residentie-A
10 6 2 2 +64 +64 14
3
Oud Genhei-A
10 5 3 2 +24 +24 13
4
Oud Molenberg-B
10 6 1 3 +16 +16 13
5
Poelkloep Parksjtad-A
10 3 3 4 -16 -16 9
6
Wilhelmina-C
9 3 1 5 -36 -36 7
7
d`r Sjutt-C
10 2 2 6 +16 +16 6
8
D`r Sjtee Uul-B
10 2 2 6 -52 -52 6
9
Carboon-A
9 1 0 8 -104 -104 2
Wedstrijden …
 
2e League G
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Dingus-A
10 8 2 0 +52 +52 18
2
Brunssum Noord-A
10 6 2 2 +56 +56 14
3
de Kroeg-C
10 3 6 1 +24 +24 12
4
Galouppe-A
9 4 2 3 +24 +24 10
5
de Reunie-B
10 3 3 4 +0 +0 9
6
`t Pumpje-E
9 2 5 2 -12 -12 9
7
de Varenbeuk-C
10 3 2 5 -8 -8 8
8
Heksenberg-B
10 2 2 6 -40 -40 6
9
De Sport-F
10 1 0 9 -96 -96 2
Wedstrijden …
 
2e League H
Pl. Team W W G V Sets Wed. Punten
1
Oud Molenberg-A
10 8 2 0 +96 +96 18
2
`t Volkshoes Gelaen-A
10 6 2 2 +48 +48 14
3
Mofert-A
10 6 1 3 +24 +24 13
4
Auwt Einekoeze-B
9 5 1 3 +32 +32 11
5
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C
10 4 1 5 -32 -32 9
6
Schaesbergerveld-C
9 3 1 5 -12 -12 7
7
de Varenbeuk-B
10 3 1 6 -36 -36 7
8
Dormans-A
10 2 1 7 -48 -48 5
9
Oud Spaans-G
10 2 0 8 -72 -72 4
Wedstrijden …