Speler > Erens, Richard |
---|
Erens, Richard |
Informatie |
Categorie: | Heren |
Vereniging: |
Sportcafe Schaesbergerveld |
Organisatie: |
Nederlandse Poolbiljart Bond |
Spelersnr.: | 10062 |
Discipline |
Team | Competites |
---|---|
2023-2024 | |
Schaesbergerveld-C | Inschrijvingen Seizoen 23-24, 2e League H, Beker `t Patronaat 2e league |
Schaesbergerveld-A | Inschrijvingen Seizoen 23-24, Perfect Preventie SL |
Schaesbergerveld-B | Inschrijvingen Seizoen 23-24, P league A, Beker `t Patronaat PL |
Schaesbergerveld-A (SL) | Beker `t Patronaat |
Schaesbergerveld-B (PL) | Beker `t Patronaat |
Schaesbergerveld-C (2e) | Beker `t Patronaat |
2022-2023 | |
Schaesbergerveld-B | 1e League D, Beker `t Patronaat, Beker `t Patronaat 1e league |
Schaesbergerveld-C | 2e League B, Beker `t Patronaat, Beker `t Patronaat 2e league |
2021-2022 | |
Schaesbergerveld-A | Perfect Preventie league B |
Schaesbergerveld-B | 1e League A |
Schaesbergerveld-D | 2e League A |
Schaesbergerveld-C | 2e League F |
2020-2021 | |
Schaesbergerveld-A | Perfect Brandpreventie SL |
Schaesbergerveld-C | 2e League F, Jack Wolter Beker |
Schaesbergerveld-B | 2e League E, Jack Wolter Beker, Jack Wolter Beker 2e league |
2019-2020 | |
Schaesbergerveld-A | Perfect Brandpreventie SL |
Schaesbergerveld-B | 2e League A |
Schaesbergerveld-C | 2e League F |
Schaesbergerveld-A (SL) | Jack Wolter Beker |
Schaesbergerveld-B (2e-A) | Jack Wolter Beker |
Schaesbergerveld-C (2e-F) | Jack Wolter Beker, Jack Wolter Beker 2e league |
Laatste Enkelspel |
Datum | Speler | Speler | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 2e League H 15. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Beek v.d, R.
Mofert-A |
Verlies |
22.03.2024 2e League H 15. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Mooren, L.ion
Mofert-A |
Winst |
22.03.2024 2e League H 15. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Mooren-Coenen, M.
Mofert-A |
Verlies |
15.03.2024 2e League H 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Gerritsen , Hens
Oud Molenberg-A |
Winst |
15.03.2024 2e League H 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Os v, Remco
Oud Molenberg-A |
Winst |
15.03.2024 2e League H 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Finders, Patrick
Oud Molenberg-A |
Verlies |
08.03.2024 2e League H 13. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Alberti, Dave
Auwt Einekoeze-B |
Winst |
08.03.2024 2e League H 13. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Eijkenboom, Peter
Auwt Einekoeze-B |
Winst |
08.03.2024 2e League H 13. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Wilms, Jean Pierre
Auwt Einekoeze-B |
Winst |
01.12.2023 2e League H 8. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Weerman, Janny
`t Volkshoes Gelaen-A |
Winst |
01.12.2023 2e League H 8. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Breidenbach , M
`t Volkshoes Gelaen-A |
Winst |
01.12.2023 2e League H 8. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Meulen v/d, Hayo
`t Volkshoes Gelaen-A |
Winst |
03.11.2023 2e League H 5. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Finders, Patrick
Oud Molenberg-A |
Winst |
03.11.2023 2e League H 5. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Os v, Remco
Oud Molenberg-A |
Verlies |
03.11.2023 2e League H 5. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Gerritsen , Hens
Oud Molenberg-A |
Winst |
20.10.2023 Beker `t Patronaat 2e league 1. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Janssens, Kevin
de Kroeg-B |
Verlies |
20.10.2023 Beker `t Patronaat 2e league 1. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Janssens , J
de Kroeg-B |
Verlies |
20.10.2023 Beker `t Patronaat 2e league 1. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Zewe, Sebastiaan
de Kroeg-B |
Winst |
06.10.2023 2e League H 2. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Schmetz, Karina
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Verlies |
06.10.2023 2e League H 2. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Willems , Willem
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Winst |
06.10.2023 2e League H 2. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Lindelauf , Peter
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Winst |
22.09.2023 Beker `t Patronaat 1. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C (2e) |
Salden, Bjorn
D`r Toeëre-C (2e) |
Winst |
22.09.2023 Beker `t Patronaat 1. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C (2e) |
Slangen, Bob
D`r Toeëre-C (2e) |
Winst |
22.09.2023 Beker `t Patronaat 1. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C (2e) |
Baar, Henk
D`r Toeëre-C (2e) |
Verlies |
07.06.2023 2e League B 22. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Heitlager, Michel
D`r Toeëre-C |
Verlies |
07.06.2023 2e League B 22. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Hermans, Jordy
D`r Toeëre-C |
Verlies |
07.06.2023 2e League B 22. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Baar, Henk
D`r Toeëre-C |
Winst |
24.05.2023 2e League B 21. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Vinders, Rene
de Varenbeuk-A |
Winst |
24.05.2023 2e League B 21. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Motman van, Erwin
de Varenbeuk-A |
Verlies |
24.05.2023 2e League B 21. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Verbaten, Piet
de Varenbeuk-A |
Verlies |
17.05.2023 2e League B 20. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Vaessen, Sander
Het Kroegje Heerlen-E |
Winst |
17.05.2023 2e League B 20. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Roeks , Bart
Het Kroegje Heerlen-E |
Winst |
17.05.2023 2e League B 20. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Joosten, Max
Het Kroegje Heerlen-E |
Winst |
29.03.2023 2e League B 18. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Durinck, Ilona
De Sport-E |
Verlies |
29.03.2023 2e League B 18. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Haaft ten, Kim
De Sport-E |
Verlies |
29.03.2023 2e League B 18. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Coffie, Jelano
De Sport-E |
Winst |
22.03.2023 2e League B 17. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Vermeer, Albert
`t Eikske-F |
Winst |
22.03.2023 2e League B 17. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Fleuren, Tim
`t Eikske-F |
Winst |
22.03.2023 2e League B 17. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Ojana, Michael
`t Eikske-F |
Verlies |
08.02.2023 2e League B 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Mulders, Tom
`t Brandwapen-C |
Verlies |
08.02.2023 2e League B 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Rothkrans, Leo
`t Brandwapen-C |
Winst |
08.02.2023 2e League B 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Boijmans , Rob
`t Brandwapen-C |
Winst |
14.12.2022 2e League B 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Blijdenstein , Ryan
Het Kroegje Heerlen-E |
Winst |
14.12.2022 2e League B 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Roeks , Bart
Het Kroegje Heerlen-E |
Winst |
14.12.2022 2e League B 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Vaessen, Sander
Het Kroegje Heerlen-E |
Winst |
27.07.2022 2e League A 22. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Caenen, jeffrey
Edelweiss-A |
Winst |
27.07.2022 2e League A 22. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Roumans, Gino
Edelweiss-A |
Verlies |
27.07.2022 2e League A 22. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
America, Roger
Edelweiss-A |
Verlies |
15.06.2022 2e League A 16. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Luurssen , Bart
Berg en Dal-B |
Verlies |
15.06.2022 2e League A 16. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Verwoerdt, Johan
Berg en Dal-B |
Verlies |
15.06.2022 2e League A 16. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Spanjer, Peter
Berg en Dal-B |
Verlies |
18.05.2022 2e League A 12. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Schots, Ton
`t Pumpje-E |
Verlies |
18.05.2022 2e League A 12. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Stevens, Marc
`t Pumpje-E |
Winst |
18.05.2022 2e League A 12. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Vondenhoff, Marian
`t Pumpje-E |
Verlies |
04.05.2022 2e League A 10. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Dauven, Patrick
D`r Toeëre-A |
Verlies |
04.05.2022 2e League A 10. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Lamphen, Nigel
D`r Toeëre-A |
Winst |
04.05.2022 2e League A 10. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Sanders, Ingrid
D`r Toeëre-A |
Winst |
25.04.2022 2e League A 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Brendel, Lars
Apollo-E |
Winst |
25.04.2022 2e League A 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Harlock , Steven
Apollo-E |
Winst |
25.04.2022 2e League A 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Mies , A.
Apollo-E |
Winst |
08.04.2022 2e League F 6. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Schlenter, Kenneth
Paddock-A |
Winst |
08.04.2022 2e League F 6. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Schreuder, Peter
Paddock-A |
Winst |
08.04.2022 2e League F 6. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Essers, Jo
Paddock-A |
Winst |
17.03.2022 2e League A 3. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Smeets, Lilian
de Koempels-B |
Verlies |
17.03.2022 2e League A 3. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Peelen , Marco
de Koempels-B |
Verlies |
17.03.2022 2e League A 3. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-D |
Vanderheijden, Mirjam
de Koempels-B |
Winst |
09.10.2020 2e League F 3. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Steijaert, Ronald
Joe`s place-A |
Winst |
09.10.2020 2e League F 3. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Duinhoven van, Emile
Joe`s place-A |
Winst |
09.10.2020 2e League F 3. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Duinhoven van, Michel
Joe`s place-A |
Verlies |
29.09.2020 2e League F 2. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Hout van, Rick
de Varenbeuk-C |
Winst |
29.09.2020 2e League F 2. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Rijpkema, Auke
de Varenbeuk-C |
Winst |
29.09.2020 2e League F 2. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Laan, Johan
de Varenbeuk-C |
Winst |
25.09.2020 2e League F 1. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Bierstekers, Maikel
In de Vrie-E |
Winst |
25.09.2020 2e League F 1. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Kempeners, Eric
In de Vrie-E |
Winst |
25.09.2020 2e League F 1. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-C |
Rantong, Josef
In de Vrie-E |
Winst |
13.03.2020 2e League A 16. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Engbers , Jurgen
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Winst |
13.03.2020 2e League A 16. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Henssen , Pascal
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Winst |
13.03.2020 2e League A 16. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Lindelauf , Peter
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Winst |
30.01.2020 2e League A 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Mulder, Gerard
Carboon-A |
Winst |
30.01.2020 2e League A 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Grootjans, Tim
Carboon-A |
Verlies |
30.01.2020 2e League A 14. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Duister, Peter
Carboon-A |
Winst |
24.01.2020 2e League A 13. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Meulen v/d, Hayo
`t Volkshoes-B |
Winst |
24.01.2020 2e League A 13. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Weerman , Albert
`t Volkshoes-B |
Winst |
24.01.2020 2e League A 13. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Niersmann , Rob
`t Volkshoes-B |
Winst |
13.12.2019 2e League A 11. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Bergers, Cor
de Leeuwenhoek-B |
Winst |
13.12.2019 2e League A 11. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Piepot-Langenberg , H.
de Leeuwenhoek-B |
Winst |
13.12.2019 2e League A 11. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Ommen van, Sharon
de Leeuwenhoek-B |
Winst |
29.11.2019 2e League A 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Blokzijll, Natasja
Oud Spaans-F |
Winst |
29.11.2019 2e League A 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Kip, Tiny
Oud Spaans-F |
Verlies |
29.11.2019 2e League A 9. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Kipp, Patricia
Oud Spaans-F |
Verlies |
08.11.2019 2e League A 6. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Moerkerk, Jolanda
Rumpener Beemden-B |
Verlies |
08.11.2019 2e League A 6. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Saals, Raoul
Rumpener Beemden-B |
Verlies |
08.11.2019 2e League A 6. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Herwig, Alex
Rumpener Beemden-B |
Verlies |
01.11.2019 2e League A 5. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Steins , Tim
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Winst |
01.11.2019 2e League A 5. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Engbers , Jurgen
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Verlies |
01.11.2019 2e League A 5. Speeldag |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B |
Lindelauf , Peter
Het Kroegje Heerlen-C |
Winst |
18.10.2019 Jack Wolter Beker 2. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B (2e-A) |
Martis , Vernon
Oud Molenberg-D (2e-C) |
Verlies |
18.10.2019 Jack Wolter Beker 2. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B (2e-A) |
Alexander , Alexander
Oud Molenberg-D (2e-C) |
Winst |
18.10.2019 Jack Wolter Beker 2. Ronde |
Erens, Richard
Schaesbergerveld-B (2e-A) |
Hooi , Z
Oud Molenberg-D (2e-C) |
Winst |