Skip to main content

Wedstrijden 2023-2024

Speeldag Datum Thuis Uit Locatie
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 Apollo-F de Residentie-A (2e) café Apollo
1 2023-09-22 20:00:00 Dormans-A (2e) D`r Sjtee Uul-D (2e) café Dormans
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B (2e) `t Brandwapen-C (2e) D`r Sjtee Uul
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A Bie Alois-B Auwt Einekoeze
1 2023-09-25 20:00:00 Mio-A de Sjloes-A café Mio
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B Rumpenerhof-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F de Gebroken Keu-C café de Sjloes
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Fratelli-A Wilhelmina-B Grand café Fratelli
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B De Sport-C Kaffee In de Vrie
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B Oud Genhei-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-09-25 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B de Sjloes-C café d`r Toeëre
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 De Sport-B de Bar-B café De Sport
1 2023-10-16 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B Auwt Einekoeze-B café D`r Sjutt
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C `t Brandwapen-A café Rumpenerhof
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A `t Pumpje-B D`r Sjtee Uul
1 2023-10-18 20:00:00 de Reunie-D de Varenbeuk-B café-zaal De Reunie
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B Heksenberg-C Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D (2e) Oud Molenberg-D (2e) café Heksenberg
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A Apollo-B Café de Caumerbron
1 2023-12-13 20:00:00 de Burcht-A de Caumerbron-A café de Burcht
1 2023-10-16 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D Oud Spaans-G café Wilhemnina
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 Dingus-B (2e) de Varenbeuk-B (2e) Cafe Dingus
1 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A Oud Molenberg-D Witste Waal
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B (2e) Fratelli-A (2e) café Wilhemnina
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 Dingus-A `t Pumpje-E Cafe Dingus
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 De Sport-D (2e) Apollo-G café De Sport
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Utopia-A `t Steenenkruis-C café Utopia
1 2023-09-25 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-A Oud Spaans-D café Den Aezel
1 2023-12-11 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D de Bar-B café Brandwapen
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A de Reunie-D Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A `t Heukske-A (2e) Cafe de Koetsch
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-A café Oud Spaans
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 de Reunie-C (2e) `t Brandwapen-B (2e) café-zaal De Reunie
1 2023-10-20 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A café Oud Molenberg
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A D`r Sjtee Uul-B Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C (2e) d`r Sjutt-B (2e) Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
1 2023-09-29 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A Heksenberg-A café Rumpenerbeemden
1 2023-10-17 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C Apollo-F Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D (2e) Brunssum Noord-B (2e) café De Kroeg Heerlen
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A (2e) `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A (2e) café Oud Genhei
1 2023-11-15 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A Bie Lowieke-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D D`r Toeëre-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F Wilhelmina-C café Oud Spaans
1 2023-10-19 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C `t Brandwapen-C café D`r Sjutt
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D D`r Sjtee Uul-D café Heksenberg
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A (2e) De Sport-E (2e) Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Apollo-A de Bar-A café Apollo
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-D Oud Molenberg-D café `t Pumpje
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A Dingus-B Cafe de Koetsch
1 2023-10-19 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-C Oud Molenberg-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-12-13 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A Bie Alois-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
1 2023-09-29 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-G Dormans-A café Oud Spaans
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B Brunssum Noord-A café Heksenberg
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A de Sjloes-E café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-09-29 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A café Oud Molenberg
1 2023-10-28 20:00:00 De Sport-E Apollo-G café De Sport
1 2023-10-20 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C de Kroeg-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Apollo-F Berg en Dal-B café Apollo
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E Rumpenerhof-D café Oud Spaans
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C De Sjoester-B D`r Sjtee Uul
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) Galouppe-A (2e) Witste Waal
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 de Koempels-A Dierks-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-09-22 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C (2e) D`r Toeëre-C (2e) Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 Amicitia-A Rumpener Beemden-B Cafe Amicitia
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E (2e) Auwt Einekoeze-B (2e) café `t Pumpje
1 2023-09-18 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D (2e) Utopia-B (2e) café Wilhemnina
1 2023-09-29 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B de Varenbeuk-B Auwt Einekoeze
1 2023-11-15 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A de Koempels-A café Brandwapen
1 2023-10-17 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A De Oude Mert-A Cafe de Koetsch
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A Wilhelmina-A café D`r Sjutt
1 2023-09-29 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B Slek-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 De Sport-F de Varenbeuk-C café De Sport
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A Rumpener Beemden-C Kaffee In de Vrie
1 2023-09-29 20:00:00 Mofert-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 Carboon-A (2e) de Kroeg-A (2e) Cafe Carboon
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 Galouppe-B (2e) Apollo-E café Galouppe
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C Oud Molenberg-B café D`r Sjutt
1 2023-09-22 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C (2e) Oud Molenberg-B (2e) café De Kroeg Heerlen
1 2023-09-22 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A (2e) D`n Aezel-B (2e) café Oud Molenberg
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A (2e) Wilhelmina-C (2e) café de Sjoester
1 2023-10-18 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D `t Pumpje-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 Galouppe-B de Reunie-C café Galouppe
1 2023-09-25 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A Berg en Dal-A café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
1 2023-10-18 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B de Reunie-E café Wilhemnina
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A De Sport-A café `t Pumpje
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A (2e) de Reunie-E (2e) Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
1 2023-10-20 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A `t Heukske-A café Joe`s Place
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B (2e) Heksenberg-B (2e) café de Kroeg
1 2023-09-22 20:00:00 Mofert-A (2e) Oud Spaans-F (2e) Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C (2e) Oud Spaans-G (2e) café Heksenberg
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C de Reunie-B café de Kroeg
1 2023-09-21 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C (2e) de Kroeg-C (2e) café D`r Sjutt
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 De Sport-D de Reunie-E café De Sport
1 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Apollo-D Dierks-A café Apollo
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Carboon-A de Residentie-A Cafe Carboon
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C (2e) de Varenbeuk-C (2e) café Oud Molenberg
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B (2e) Berg en Dal-B (2e) café de Sjoester
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A D`n Aezel-B Cafe `t Centrum
1 2023-09-25 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A De Oude Mert-A café de Kroeg
1 2023-09-25 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B Apollo-G café D`r Sjutt
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D Utopia-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 Dingus-A (2e) D`r Sjtee Uul-C (2e) Cafe Dingus
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A Oud Spaans-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A Oud Spaans-F café de Sjoester
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Gorissen-A de Burcht-A eetcafé Gorissen
1 2023-09-28 20:00:00 Apollo-D `t Steenenkruis-B café Apollo
1 2023-11-16 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B Slek-A café `t Pumpje
1 2023-09-25 20:00:00 de Bar-C de Sjloes-D café de Bar
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C `t Pumpje-C café Oud Spaans
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C de Kroeg-B café Oud Molenberg
1 2023-11-15 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A de Sjloes-D café Berg & Dal
1 2023-11-15 20:00:00 de Reunie-A Rumpenerhof-D café-zaal De Reunie
1 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Carboon-A de Reunie-C Cafe Carboon
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B `t Steenenkruis-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
1 2023-10-17 20:00:00 Galouppe-B Berg en Dal-B café Galouppe
1 2023-09-29 20:00:00 Apollo-C Mio-B café Apollo
1 2023-09-29 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B Bie Alois-A café Rumpenerhof
1 2023-10-19 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C Dormans-A D`r Sjtee Uul
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 de Reunie-D (2e) Het Centrum-A café-zaal De Reunie
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 Spech-A (2e) de Reunie-B (2e) Cafe Spech
1 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C Mio-B café Rumpenerhof
1 2023-11-16 20:00:00 De Sport-C `t Pumpje-C café De Sport
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F (2e) `t Lauradorp-C café de Sjloes
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 Spech-A Witste Waal-A (2e) Cafe Spech
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 De Sport-F (2e) `t Pumpje-D (2e) café De Sport
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A D`r Toeëre-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-C De Sport-E café Brandwapen
1 2023-09-19 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B (2e) De Oude Mert-A (2e) café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
1 2023-09-26 20:00:00 De Burcht-B `t Brandwapen-D café de Burcht
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 de Reunie-A Bie Lowieke-A café-zaal De Reunie
1 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D Spech-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
1 2023-09-27 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B Schaesbergerveld-A café de Sjloes
1 2023-09-20 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A (2e) `t Steenenkruis-D (2e) Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 de Reunie-D `t Brandwapen-C café-zaal De Reunie
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D Apollo-E D`r Sjtee Uul
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C (2e) Het Kroegje Heerlen-C (2e) café Oud Molenberg
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 de Bar-A de Gebroken Keu-A café de Bar
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B (2e) `t Pumpje-C café de Sjoester
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C de Bar-C café Rumpenerbeemden
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 Dingus-A (2e) Rumpener Beemden-C (1e) Cafe Dingus
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Utopia-B Joe`s Place-A café Utopia
2 2023-10-02 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C Utopia-A café `t Pumpje
2 2023-12-12 20:00:00 Amicitia-A de Reunie-A Cafe Amicitia
2 2023-11-15 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B De Sport-F café Den Aezel
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Dierks-A D`r Sjpringbron-A café Dierks
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B (1e) Vrijlot café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
2 2023-11-17 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B Brunssum Noord-B Auwt Einekoeze
2 2023-10-16 20:00:00 de Residentie-A (2e) Brunssum Noord-B (2e) café de Residentie
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E (1e) Dierks-A (1e) café Oud Spaans
2 2023-11-14 20:00:00 Galouppe-B de Gebroken Keu-C café Galouppe
2 2023-10-06 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A Apollo-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
2 2023-10-02 20:00:00 de Bar-B Rumpenerhof-B café de Bar
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A Fratelli-A (2e) Cafe `t Centrum
2 2023-10-02 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A Mio-A café d`r Toeëre
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 De Sport-C Oud Spaans-E café De Sport
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A d`r Sjutt-C café Oud Genhei
2 2023-12-13 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D D`r Sjpringbron-A café de Sjloes
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A d`r Sjutt-A café Berg & Dal
2 2023-12-14 20:00:00 De Sport-C Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café De Sport
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C de Kroeg-A café Heksenberg
2 2023-10-02 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A de Caumerbron-A café Oud Spaans
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 de Burcht-A De Sport-B café de Burcht
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D (1e) de Sjloes-F (2e) café de Sjloes
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 Slek-A (1e) Oud Spaans-C (1e) café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A (1e) Mio-B (1e) Kaffee In de Vrie
2 2023-11-14 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A `t Heukske-A Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A (2e) In de Vrie-B (1e) café Joe`s Place
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B (2e) Galouppe-A (2e) café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C de Varenbeuk-A café d`r Toeëre
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 De Sport-E Heksenberg-D café De Sport
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 Apollo-B Gorissen-A café Apollo
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B (1e) Rumpenerhof-D (1e) café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A Fratelli-A café Ouwe Mert
2 2023-10-06 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-D `t Brandwapen-B café Oud Molenberg
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Apollo-D `t Brandwapen-B (2e) café Apollo
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A (1e) D`r Toeëre-C (2e) D`r Sjtee Uul
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A Schaesbergerveld-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Dingus-B Apollo-E Cafe Dingus
2 2023-12-15 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A Bie Lowieke-A café Rumpenerbeemden
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B `t Pumpje-D café Wilhemnina
2 2023-12-12 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A Apollo-D café Wilhemnina
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) de Sjloes-F Witste Waal
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A de Sjloes-A café `t Pumpje
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A D`r Sjtee Uul-A café Wilhemnina
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Dingus-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-D Cafe Dingus
2 2023-11-15 20:00:00 de Reunie-D Oud Molenberg-D café-zaal De Reunie
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B D`r Sjtee Uul-B café Oud Molenberg
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A Mofert-A Cafe `t Centrum
2 2023-10-02 20:00:00 Mio-B Oud Spaans-C café Mio
2 2023-11-15 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C Wilhelmina-D café d`r Toeëre
2 2024-01-10 20:00:00 de Burcht-A `t Lauradorp-A café de Burcht
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Utopia-B (2e) `t Pumpje-E (2e) café Utopia
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D Auwt Einekoeze-A café de Sjloes
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Dingus-B (2e) Apollo-C Cafe Dingus
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E (1e) Heksenberg-B (2e) café de Sjloes
2 2023-12-12 20:00:00 Slek-A Rumpenerhof-C café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 de Reunie-C De Sjoester-A café-zaal De Reunie
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A De Burcht-B café Rumpenerhof
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B Spech-A café Den Aezel
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A Galouppe-A café Joe`s Place
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B Poelkloep Parksjtad-A café Oud Molenberg
2 2023-10-11 20:00:00 De Sport-D (2e) Brunssum Noord-A (2e) café De Sport
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B de Koempels-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E Amicitia-A café de Sjloes
2 2023-10-06 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A de Gebroken keu-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A Poelkloep Parksjtad-A (2e) café Berg & Dal
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 de Reunie-B (2e) `t Pumpje-B café-zaal De Reunie
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D (1e) Mofert-A (2e) café Oud Spaans
2 2023-11-17 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A D`r Sjtee Uul-C café Oud Molenberg
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C (2e) Heksenberg-D (2e) Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
2 2023-10-16 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A (1e) De Sport-C (1e) café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A `t Pumpje-E café Oud Genhei
2 2023-10-06 20:00:00 `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Oud Spaans-G café 't Volkshoes
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 de Reunie-B De Sport-F café-zaal De Reunie
2 2023-11-15 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D de Varenbeuk-A D`r Sjtee Uul
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C Galouppe-B Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
2 2023-12-13 20:00:00 Utopia-A In de Vrie-A café Utopia
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B Wilhelmina-C D`r Sjtee Uul
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Slek-A In de Vrie-B café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
2 2023-10-06 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D Ummer d`r neaver-A café Rumpenerhof
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F Het Kroegje Heerlen-C café Oud Spaans
2 2023-10-16 20:00:00 de Bar-C (1e) `t Heukske-A (2e) café de Bar
2 2023-10-06 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café Rumpenerbeemden
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C Het Kroegje Heerlen-D café D`r Sjutt
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A de Kroeg-C Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
2 2023-11-15 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A Dingus-A café Ouwe Mert
2 2024-01-10 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A Rumpenerhof-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 de Residentie-A `t Lauradorp-B café de Residentie
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C Rumpener Beemden-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
2 2023-10-06 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Schaesbergerveld-C café De Kroeg Heerlen
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 Apollo-G Oud Molenberg-C café Apollo
2 2023-11-15 20:00:00 De Sport-E de Kroeg-B café De Sport
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A Apollo-C café Brandwapen
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A `t Lauradorp-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
2 2023-10-02 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D d`r Sjutt-B café Wilhemnina
2 2023-12-12 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C Apollo-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F Het Centrum-A café Oud Spaans
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 Amicitia-A (1e) D`n Aezel-B (2e) Cafe Amicitia
2 2024-01-08 20:00:00 de Bar-B Oud Spaans-A café de Bar
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C Dingus-A Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
2 2023-10-20 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B (1e) D`r Sjtee Uul-B (2e) café Rumpenerbeemden
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 de Koempels-A (1e) de Kroeg-A (2e) café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A (1e) Rumpenerhof-C (1e) café Wilhemnina
2 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A D`n Aezel-A Auwt Einekoeze
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 de Reunie-E D`r Sjtee Uul-C café-zaal De Reunie
2 2023-11-14 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B `t Steenenkruis-D café Heksenberg
2 2023-12-13 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A D`r Sjtee Uul-A café Brandwapen
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A (1e) Rumpener Beemden-A (1e) café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Apollo-F Heksenberg-C café Apollo
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B de Reunie-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
2 2023-10-20 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B (1e) D`r Sjtee Uul-D (2e) café De Kroeg Heerlen
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D In de Vrie-A café Oud Spaans
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A D`n Aezel-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A (2e) Heksenberg-C (2e) café de Sjoester
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 Apollo-E Auwt Einekoeze-A (1e) café Apollo
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B Apollo-D café `t Pumpje
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 Galouppe-A Heksenberg-B café Galouppe
2 2023-10-06 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-B Oud Molenberg-A Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 De Sport-A de Sjloes-B café De Sport
2 2023-10-20 20:00:00 Dormans-A Mofert-A café Dormans
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 Utopia-A (1e) Ummer d`r neaver-A (1e) café Utopia
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C (1e) De Sport-F (2e) café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
2 2023-10-04 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A Rumpenerhof-C café Heksenberg
2 2023-10-17 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C (2e) Oud Genhei-A (2e) café de Kroeg
2 2023-10-02 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D de Sjloes-C café Brandwapen
2 2023-11-16 20:00:00 de Reunie-C Wilhelmina-B café-zaal De Reunie
2 2024-01-11 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B `t Steenenkruis-A café Oud Spaans
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A (1e) de Reunie-A (1e) café Heksenberg
2 2023-10-18 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A (1e) D`n Aezel-A (1e) café Brandwapen
2 2023-10-19 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A (1e) de Varenbeuk-A (2e) café D`r Sjutt
2 2023-12-12 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B Oud Spaans-E café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-B De Koetsch-A café Berg & Dal
2 2023-10-05 20:00:00 `t Heukske-A `t Lauradorp-C cafe `t Heukske
2 2023-10-03 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B De Sport-D café de Kroeg
2 2023-10-02 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B Oud Spaans-B café d`r Toeëre
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 de Reunie-B de Varenbeuk-C café-zaal De Reunie
3 2024-01-09 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C de Bar-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-11-17 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C (PL) `t Steenenkruis-C (1e) café de Sjloes
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C `t Brandwapen-C café d`r Toeëre
3 2023-11-14 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A (1e) Oud Spaans-C (1e) café Wilhemnina
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A de Caumerbron-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2024-01-09 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C In de Vrie-A café Oud Spaans
3 2024-01-10 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A Heksenberg-A café Brandwapen
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E Heksenberg-B café `t Pumpje
3 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Apollo-F `t Lauradorp-B café Apollo
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B Bie Lowieke-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
3 2023-11-17 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B (1e) Utopia-B (2e) café De Kroeg Heerlen
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C Heksenberg-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-11-16 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A (2e) Rumpener Beemden-B (1e) café de Sjoester
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Galouppe-A Brunssum Noord-A café Galouppe
3 2023-10-13 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-B `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
3 2023-10-09 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A d`r Sjutt-A café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 Apollo-G de Kroeg-B café Apollo
3 2023-10-13 20:00:00 Dormans-A Schaesbergerveld-C café Dormans
3 2024-01-11 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C Rumpener Beemden-B café Rumpenerhof
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 Utopia-A (1e) Oud Spaans-D (1e) café Utopia
3 2024-02-22 20:00:00 Gorissen-A Vrijlot eetcafé Gorissen
3 2023-11-17 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A (PL) de Burcht-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D Joe`s Place-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Apollo-F De Koetsch-A café Apollo
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 Fratelli-A (2e) D`n Aezel-A (1e) Grand café Fratelli
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 De Sport-B (PL) Apollo-C café De Sport
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Amicitia-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-B Cafe Amicitia
3 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C (1e) Bie Alois-A (PL) café Rumpenerbeemden
3 2023-11-14 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C (2e) Amicitia-A (1e) café de Kroeg
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B Wilhelmina-C café Oud Molenberg
3 2023-10-09 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D D`r Toeëre-B café Brandwapen
3 2024-02-19 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A Apollo-B café Oud Spaans
3 2023-10-13 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A De Sport-A café de Sjloes
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C De Sport-F café de Kroeg
3 2023-11-14 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A (1e) D`r Sjtee Uul-A (1e) café D`r Sjutt
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C Utopia-A café Oud Spaans
3 2024-01-09 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B Vrijlot café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D de Bar-C café Oud Spaans
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 De Sport-D D`r Sjtee Uul-C café De Sport
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C (2e) `t Lauradorp-A (PL) café Oud Molenberg
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C de Sjloes-D café Rumpenerbeemden
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A D`r Sjtee Uul-A café Berg & Dal
3 2024-02-23 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B Oud Spaans-B café Rumpenerhof
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F Spech-A café Oud Spaans
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A Het Centrum-A café de Sjoester
3 2024-01-09 20:00:00 Amicitia-A `t Steenenkruis-B Cafe Amicitia
3 2023-12-13 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B Galouppe-B café Den Aezel
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B (1e) de Sjloes-F (2e) café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Apollo-D de Koempels-A café Apollo
3 2023-10-13 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D de Sjloes-E café Rumpenerhof
3 2023-11-16 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B (1e) de Reunie-B (2e) Kaffee In de Vrie
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A Mio-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B Witste Waal-A (2e) café Den Aezel
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B Slek-A café Rumpenerbeemden
3 2023-11-13 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A (2e) Apollo-B café de Kroeg
3 2023-11-16 20:00:00 de Residentie-A (2e) In de Vrie-A (1e) café de Residentie
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E (1e) Schaesbergerveld-B (PL) café Oud Spaans
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D (2e) Rumpenerhof-B (PL) café Heksenberg
3 2023-12-12 20:00:00 Galouppe-A de Reunie-B café Galouppe
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 de Residentie-A Oud Genhei-A café de Residentie
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Carboon-A `t Lauradorp-B Cafe Carboon
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C de Reunie-C Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
3 2024-01-10 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café de Sjloes
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A de Reunie-A Auwt Einekoeze
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A Mio-B café Brandwapen
3 2023-11-13 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B (PL) de Bar-B (PL) café d`r Toeëre
3 2023-12-11 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D Het Centrum-A café Wilhemnina
3 2023-11-14 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B (2e) Oud Spaans-A (PL) café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F Galouppe-B café de Sjloes
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 Fratelli-A `t Pumpje-D Grand café Fratelli
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B Oud Spaans-E Kaffee In de Vrie
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A `t Pumpje-B café Wilhemnina
3 2023-11-14 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B (1e) De Sjoester-B (2e) café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B Schaesbergerveld-B café Oud Spaans
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C Apollo-C café Rumpenerhof
3 2024-02-20 20:00:00 De Burcht-B `t Lauradorp-A café de Burcht
3 2023-10-09 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D Oud Molenberg-C café Wilhemnina
3 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Gorissen-A (PL) Rumpener Beemden-A (1e) eetcafé Gorissen
3 2023-10-13 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A Rumpenerhof-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-12-13 20:00:00 de Reunie-D de Varenbeuk-A café-zaal De Reunie
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B Dierks-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-11-16 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A (2e) Rumpenerhof-A (PL) Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
3 2023-10-09 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-A In de Vrie-A café Den Aezel
3 2023-11-13 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B (2e) de Gebroken keu-B (PL) café Brandwapen
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-B Dingus-B café Berg & Dal
3 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B Heksenberg-D café Oud Molenberg
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B Apollo-A café de Sjloes
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 De Sport-B Rumpenerhof-B café De Sport
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 de Reunie-D De Sport-E café-zaal De Reunie
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C Poelkloep Parksjtad-A café D`r Sjutt
3 2023-12-11 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A `t Brandwapen-B café de Kroeg
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E (1e) Het Kroegje Heerlen-A (PL) café de Sjloes
3 2023-12-12 20:00:00 Dingus-A Oud Genhei-A Cafe Dingus
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 Utopia-B `t Lauradorp-C café Utopia
3 2023-10-09 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C Rumpener Beemden-A café `t Pumpje
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B `t Brandwapen-B café Wilhemnina
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 De Sport-D (2e) `t Brandwapen-D (PL) café De Sport
3 2024-01-09 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D Auwt Einekoeze-A café Oud Spaans
3 2023-10-13 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C De Burcht-B café de Sjloes
3 2024-01-09 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A Rumpener Beemden-A café D`r Sjutt
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D Apollo-E café Heksenberg
3 2023-11-13 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A (1e) Oud Spaans-B (PL) café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
3 2023-10-20 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A de Bar-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
3 2023-12-13 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C d`r Sjutt-C café Oud Molenberg
3 2023-10-09 20:00:00 de Bar-B Bie Alois-A café de Bar
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A de Gebroken keu-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
3 2023-10-09 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A `t Pumpje-A café d`r Toeëre
3 2023-12-13 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D De Sjoester-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-10-12 20:00:00 De Sport-C Ummer d`r neaver-A café De Sport
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D de Varenbeuk-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C De Oude Mert-A café Heksenberg
3 2023-10-09 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A Gorissen-A café Oud Spaans
3 2023-12-13 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B Brunssum Noord-A café Wilhemnina
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 de Reunie-E De Sjoester-B café-zaal De Reunie
3 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Dingus-B Oud Spaans-F Cafe Dingus
3 2023-12-12 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B de Sjloes-F Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
3 2023-11-13 20:00:00 de Bar-C (1e) Auwt Einekoeze-A (1e) café de Bar
3 2023-10-13 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B Oud Molenberg-A Auwt Einekoeze
3 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A De Sport-E Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
3 2023-11-15 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A (PL) De Burcht-B Café de Caumerbron
3 2023-10-11 20:00:00 Apollo-B de Burcht-A café Apollo
3 2024-01-10 20:00:00 Apollo-D D`r Sjpringbron-A café Apollo
3 2023-10-13 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-G Mofert-A café Oud Spaans
3 2023-10-10 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B de Kroeg-A Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-C café 't Volkshoes
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A de Gebroken Keu-C Cafe `t Centrum
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 Apollo-C Oud Spaans-C café Apollo
4 2024-01-09 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C de Reunie-B café de Kroeg
4 2023-12-15 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B (PL) Schaesbergerveld-A (SL) café Rumpenerhof
4 2024-01-09 20:00:00 Dingus-A de Varenbeuk-A Cafe Dingus
4 2024-02-19 20:00:00 de Bar-C Oud Spaans-D café de Bar
4 2023-12-13 20:00:00 De Sport-D (2e) Fratelli-A (2e) café De Sport
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) Oud Spaans-F Witste Waal
4 2024-01-10 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C Brunssum Noord-A café Oud Molenberg
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A Oud Spaans-G café Oud Molenberg
4 2023-10-23 20:00:00 Mio-A Schaesbergerveld-A café Mio
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D Oud Spaans-D café de Sjloes
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B De Burcht-B Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-C Heksenberg-D café Brandwapen
4 2024-01-11 20:00:00 Dingus-B De Sport-E Cafe Dingus
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 de Koempels-A D`r Sjpringbron-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Gorissen-A De Sport-B eetcafé Gorissen
4 2023-12-11 20:00:00 de Bar-C (1e) D`r Toeëre-A (SL) café de Bar
4 2023-12-13 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A (1e) de Sjloes-C (PL) café Heksenberg
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A `t Steenenkruis-B café D`r Sjutt
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Dingus-B `t Heukske-A Cafe Dingus
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C De Sport-D café Oud Molenberg
4 2024-02-21 20:00:00 Apollo-D de Sjloes-E café Apollo
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 Mofert-A de Varenbeuk-B Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
4 2023-12-13 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B (2e) Apollo-B café de Sjoester
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A Amicitia-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B Berg en Dal-A café `t Pumpje
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 De Sport-A D`r Toeëre-A café De Sport
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 de Reunie-C D`n Aezel-B café-zaal De Reunie
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A `t Pumpje-C café Heksenberg
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C Auwt Einekoeze-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C Oud Spaans-B café de Sjloes
4 2024-01-11 20:00:00 Apollo-F `t Steenenkruis-D café Apollo
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A `t Pumpje-E Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
4 2023-12-13 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A (SL) de Sjloes-B (SL) Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A Bie Alois-B Kaffee In de Vrie
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A Rumpenerhof-C café Rumpenerbeemden
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 de Bar-A de Sjloes-A café de Bar
4 2024-04-04 20:00:00 Gorissen-A De Burcht-B eetcafé Gorissen
4 2023-12-12 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A (PL) De Burcht-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
4 2023-10-23 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B de Reunie-E café D`r Sjutt
4 2024-01-10 20:00:00 Fratelli-A D`n Aezel-B Grand café Fratelli
4 2023-12-13 20:00:00 De Sport-B (PL) `t Steenenkruis-A (PL) café De Sport
4 2024-02-20 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A Rumpenerhof-C Kaffee In de Vrie
4 2023-12-14 20:00:00 de Bar-A (SL) Rumpener Beemden-C (1e) café de Bar
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Dierks-A Wilhelmina-A café Dierks
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C Galouppe-A Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
4 2023-12-12 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C (2e) Rumpenerhof-A (PL) café de Kroeg
4 2024-03-29 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A Vrijlot café Oud Spaans
4 2024-02-21 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A Rumpener Beemden-A café Heksenberg
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Apollo-E `t Steenenkruis-D café Apollo
4 2023-12-11 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A (1e) De Sport-A (SL) café D`r Sjutt
4 2024-02-20 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B `t Steenenkruis-B café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
4 2023-10-23 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B Brunssum Noord-B café Brandwapen
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Apollo-A de Gebroken Keu-A café Apollo
4 2023-10-23 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B `t Steenenkruis-A café d`r Toeëre
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B `t Lauradorp-A café Rumpenerhof
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A Rumpener Beemden-C café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A Apollo-B café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A D`r Sjtee Uul-B café Oud Genhei
4 2024-03-29 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B D`r Toeëre-B café Rumpenerhof
4 2023-12-20 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B (1e) Apollo-A (SL) café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E Rumpener Beemden-B café Oud Spaans
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Utopia-A `t Brandwapen-A café Utopia
4 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B (PL) `t Pumpje-A (SL) café Oud Spaans
4 2023-10-23 20:00:00 de Bar-C Auwt Einekoeze-A café de Bar
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B d`r Sjutt-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-D Heksenberg-C café `t Pumpje
4 2023-10-27 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B In de Vrie-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E De Sport-C café de Sjloes
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A de Residentie-A Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B de Kroeg-C café Heksenberg
4 2024-01-10 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F de Residentie-A café de Sjloes
4 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Utopia-B (2e) Oud Spaans-A (PL) café Utopia
4 2023-12-11 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B (PL) de Sjloes-E (1e) café d`r Toeëre
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 de Burcht-A Oud Spaans-A café de Burcht
4 2024-01-08 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D Vrijlot café Wilhemnina
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Spech-A de Sjloes-F Cafe Spech
4 2023-12-13 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B (PL) Rumpener Beemden-B (1e) Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-A café Rumpenerhof
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 De Sport-E D`r Toeëre-C café De Sport
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 Slek-A Rumpenerhof-D café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A de Sjloes-B café `t Pumpje
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A Berg en Dal-B café Joe`s Place
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A D`r Sjtee Uul-D Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A Apollo-D D`r Sjtee Uul
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 De Sport-F Dingus-A café De Sport
4 2023-12-12 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C (1e) In de Vrie-B (1e) café Oud Spaans
4 2024-01-12 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A `t Brandwapen-B café Oud Molenberg
4 2023-12-12 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B (PL) Oud Spaans-D (1e) Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A de Bar-B Café de Caumerbron
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A Oud Molenberg-D café Ouwe Mert
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B Wilhelmina-D café de Kroeg
4 2023-12-11 20:00:00 Mio-A (SL) de Sjloes-A (SL) café Mio
4 2023-10-23 20:00:00 Mio-B `t Steenenkruis-C café Mio
4 2024-03-27 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B Rumpenerhof-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
4 2023-10-23 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A Fratelli-A café de Kroeg
4 2023-10-24 20:00:00 Galouppe-B De Sjoester-A café Galouppe
4 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Gorissen-A (PL) de Residentie-A (2e) eetcafé Gorissen
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D De Koetsch-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B Apollo-G café de Sjoester
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 de Reunie-A D`n Aezel-A café-zaal De Reunie
4 2023-10-25 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B `t Brandwapen-D Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
4 2024-01-11 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B De Sjoester-B café Oud Molenberg
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-C Apollo-F café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
4 2023-10-26 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-C Carboon-A café Wilhemnina
5 2024-02-21 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F De Sjoester-B café de Sjloes
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A de Gebroken Keu-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C Fratelli-A café Heksenberg
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C De Sjoester-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 Utopia-B (2e) Vrijlot café Utopia
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B (PL) Gorissen-A (PL) café d`r Toeëre
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A Wilhelmina-A café Berg & Dal
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B (PL) Vrijlot Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B Oud Molenberg-D café Wilhemnina
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B In de Vrie-B café Rumpenerbeemden
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 Apollo-E `t Brandwapen-C café Apollo
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 Utopia-A Heksenberg-A café Utopia
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B D`r Sjpringbron-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
5 2024-01-09 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B (PL) `t Pumpje-A (SL) Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
5 2024-02-21 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D de Kroeg-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A de Sjloes-D Kaffee In de Vrie
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B de Bar-A café de Sjloes
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A `t Steenenkruis-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A Witste Waal-A (2e) Cafe `t Centrum
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C `t Steenenkruis-C café `t Pumpje
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B de Kroeg-B café D`r Sjutt
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B Wilhelmina-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B De Oude Mert-A Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 de Reunie-B Dingus-A café-zaal De Reunie
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A `t Brandwapen-B café de Kroeg
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-B Oud Spaans-G Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C (PL) Vrijlot café de Sjloes
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Dormans-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-C café Dormans
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A Schaesbergerveld-C café Oud Molenberg
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B de Sjloes-C Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
5 2024-02-20 20:00:00 Dingus-A Wilhelmina-D Cafe Dingus
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A (SL) Vrijlot Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 Galouppe-B Spech-A café Galouppe
5 2024-03-25 20:00:00 de Bar-C Vrijlot café de Bar
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E de Sjloes-E café Oud Spaans
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B D`r Sjtee Uul-B café Oud Molenberg
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 De Sport-D (2e) Vrijlot café De Sport
5 2024-02-19 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B Brunssum Noord-A café Brandwapen
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Auwt Einekoeze
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B Ummer d`r neaver-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 De Sport-D De Sjoester-B café De Sport
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A de Burcht-A Café de Caumerbron
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D Apollo-G café Wilhemnina
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A Apollo-B café Oud Spaans
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A (PL) Vrijlot café Rumpenerhof
5 2024-02-22 20:00:00 Dingus-B D`n Aezel-B Cafe Dingus
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Utopia-B `t Heukske-A café Utopia
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C (1e) Vrijlot café Rumpenerbeemden
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Apollo-D Dierks-A café Apollo
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C Oud Molenberg-C D`r Sjtee Uul
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A De Sport-E Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E Galouppe-A café `t Pumpje
5 2024-03-27 20:00:00 Apollo-D `t Steenenkruis-B café Apollo
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A `t Lauradorp-C Cafe de Koetsch
5 2024-01-10 20:00:00 Apollo-A (SL) Apollo-B café Apollo
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-D café Berg & Dal
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 de Bar-B `t Lauradorp-A café de Bar
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A (SL) Vrijlot café d`r Toeëre
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 De Sport-C Rumpenerhof-D café De Sport
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A (SL) Vrijlot café de Sjloes
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 De Sport-A (SL) Vrijlot café De Sport
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 Mio-A De Sport-A café Mio
5 2024-03-29 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A In de Vrie-A café Rumpenerbeemden
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B (1e) Vrijlot Kaffee In de Vrie
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 Amicitia-A Slek-A Cafe Amicitia
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D Oud Spaans-B café Brandwapen
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 de Reunie-A de Bar-C café-zaal De Reunie
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B Rumpenerhof-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B Gorissen-A café Rumpenerhof
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D Rumpener Beemden-C café Oud Spaans
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D `t Steenenkruis-D D`r Sjtee Uul
5 2023-10-30 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A de Sjloes-A café d`r Toeëre
5 2023-11-03 20:00:00 Apollo-C Rumpener Beemden-A café Apollo
5 2024-01-08 20:00:00 De Sport-B (PL) Vrijlot café De Sport
5 2024-03-28 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B (1e) Rumpener Beemden-C Kaffee In de Vrie
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C de Reunie-D café d`r Toeëre
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 De Burcht-B D`r Toeëre-B café de Burcht
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 de Residentie-A d`r Sjutt-C café de Residentie
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Carboon-A Oud Genhei-A Cafe Carboon
5 2024-01-09 20:00:00 De Burcht-B de Gebroken Keu-A (SL) café de Burcht
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F D`n Aezel-B café Oud Spaans
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A Bie Lowieke-A Auwt Einekoeze
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A Oud Spaans-C café Brandwapen
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Apollo-F Dingus-B café Apollo
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 de Koempels-A D`r Sjtee Uul-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F de Reunie-C café de Sjloes
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C de Varenbeuk-C café de Kroeg
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A `t Pumpje-B café D`r Sjutt
5 2023-11-02 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C Mio-B café Rumpenerhof
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 De Sport-F Heksenberg-B café De Sport
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 Apollo-A `t Pumpje-A café Apollo
5 2023-10-31 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B D`n Aezel-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
5 2023-11-01 20:00:00 De Sport-B Bie Alois-A café De Sport
6 2023-11-06 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A Apollo-D café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
6 2024-03-27 20:00:00 De Sport-D Vrijlot café De Sport
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A Oud Spaans-E café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 De Sport-A Schaesbergerveld-A café De Sport
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A Oud Molenberg-B café Oud Genhei
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B `t Lauradorp-B D`r Sjtee Uul
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-C de Varenbeuk-A café Brandwapen
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 Dingus-A de Kroeg-C Cafe Dingus
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Gorissen-A de Caumerbron-A eetcafé Gorissen
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C Rumpenerhof-C café Oud Spaans
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B Amicitia-A Kaffee In de Vrie
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A Wilhelmina-B café Ouwe Mert
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B De Burcht-B café Oud Spaans
6 2023-11-10 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-D de Kroeg-A café Oud Molenberg
6 2023-11-10 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-G Auwt Einekoeze-B café Oud Spaans
6 2023-11-10 20:00:00 `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Dormans-A café 't Volkshoes
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 de Reunie-C Oud Spaans-F café-zaal De Reunie
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 de Bar-A D`r Toeëre-A café de Bar
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 Spech-A Het Centrum-A Cafe Spech
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B Galouppe-B café Den Aezel
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) de Gebroken Keu-C Witste Waal
6 2023-11-10 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C Mofert-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
6 2023-11-10 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A de Sjloes-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
6 2023-11-06 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B `t Pumpje-D café Brandwapen
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 de Reunie-D Apollo-E café-zaal De Reunie
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A Oud Spaans-D café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 `t Heukske-A De Koetsch-A cafe `t Heukske
6 2024-02-22 20:00:00 Utopia-B (2e) de Sjloes-C (PL) café Utopia
6 2023-11-13 20:00:00 Mio-B `t Pumpje-C café Mio
6 2024-03-26 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C Dingus-A café de Kroeg
6 2024-02-19 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B (PL) D`r Toeëre-A (SL) café d`r Toeëre
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C `t Pumpje-E Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 De Sport-E D`r Sjtee Uul-D café De Sport
6 2023-11-06 20:00:00 de Bar-C In de Vrie-A café de Bar
6 2023-11-15 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A Apollo-A café de Sjloes
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E Rumpener Beemden-B café de Sjloes
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 Galouppe-A De Sport-F café Galouppe
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D Heksenberg-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C de Reunie-A café Rumpenerbeemden
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B `t Steenenkruis-B café `t Pumpje
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A De Sport-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A `t Brandwapen-A café Heksenberg
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B Schaesbergerveld-B Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
6 2024-03-26 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A Dingus-B Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 Slek-A De Sport-C café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
6 2023-11-10 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café Rumpenerhof
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A Mio-A café `t Pumpje
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A de Reunie-B Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-C Poelkloep Parksjtad-A café Wilhemnina
6 2023-11-10 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A Utopia-A café Rumpenerbeemden
6 2023-11-10 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Oud Molenberg-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D Bie Alois-B café de Sjloes
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D Apollo-F café De Kroeg Heerlen
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 de Burcht-A de Bar-B café de Burcht
6 2024-02-21 20:00:00 De Sport-D (2e) de Gebroken keu-B (PL) café De Sport
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Dierks-A Berg en Dal-A café Dierks
6 2024-02-28 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A (SL) De Sport-B (PL) Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 Apollo-B Rumpenerhof-B café Apollo
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Dingus-B Utopia-B Cafe Dingus
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-C Joe`s Place-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B de Reunie-E café de Kroeg
6 2023-11-06 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-A café d`r Toeëre
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 Apollo-G D`r Sjtee Uul-C café Apollo
6 2024-02-22 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A (PL) De Sport-A (SL) café Rumpenerhof
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F De Sjoester-A café de Sjloes
6 2023-11-15 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A de Sjloes-B Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
6 2023-11-06 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-A Auwt Einekoeze-A café Den Aezel
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C Carboon-A café D`r Sjutt
6 2024-02-21 20:00:00 Apollo-A (SL) Schaesbergerveld-B (PL) café Apollo
6 2024-03-28 20:00:00 Utopia-B (2e) De Sjoester-B café Utopia
6 2024-02-23 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A (SL) Rumpener Beemden-C (1e) café de Sjloes
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A Oud Spaans-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
6 2024-02-22 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B (1e) Schaesbergerveld-A (SL) Kaffee In de Vrie
6 2023-11-09 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A `t Brandwapen-D café Rumpenerhof
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 Fratelli-A Brunssum Noord-B Grand café Fratelli
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C d`r Sjutt-B café Oud Molenberg
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B Wilhelmina-D café de Sjoester
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A de Koempels-A café Wilhemnina
6 2023-11-08 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A d`r Sjutt-A D`r Sjtee Uul
6 2023-11-07 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C Apollo-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A de Burcht-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
7 2024-04-04 20:00:00 De Sport-B (PL) de Sjloes-A (SL) café De Sport
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 de Reunie-E Apollo-G café-zaal De Reunie
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Amicitia-A De Sport-C Cafe Amicitia
7 2023-11-20 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-A de Bar-C café Den Aezel
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C Wilhelmina-C café D`r Sjutt
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D de Reunie-D D`r Sjtee Uul
7 2024-04-03 20:00:00 Apollo-A (SL) de Gebroken keu-B (PL) café Apollo
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C Brunssum Noord-A Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
7 2023-11-15 20:00:00 De Sport-A de Bar-A café De Sport
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Slek-A de Sjloes-E café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D D`r Toeëre-C café Heksenberg
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A `t Pumpje-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B de Kroeg-B café de Sjoester
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 de Residentie-A D`r Sjtee Uul-B café de Residentie
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B de Caumerbron-A café Rumpenerhof
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-B `t Heukske-A café Berg & Dal
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Carboon-A Oud Molenberg-B Cafe Carboon
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-G Schaesbergerveld-C café Oud Spaans
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C Oud Molenberg-D café Heksenberg
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A Oud Spaans-D Auwt Einekoeze
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 de Koempels-A d`r Sjutt-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Dierks-A `t Pumpje-B café Dierks
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A de Sjloes-D café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Dingus-A Heksenberg-B Cafe Dingus
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B Poelkloep Parksjtad-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
7 2023-11-20 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B Rumpenerhof-A café d`r Toeëre
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F Oud Spaans-F café de Sjloes
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 de Reunie-A In de Vrie-A café-zaal De Reunie
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C Rumpener Beemden-A café Oud Spaans
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 Apollo-C Utopia-A café Apollo
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 de Reunie-B Galouppe-A café-zaal De Reunie
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 Apollo-A Mio-A café Apollo
7 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A Apollo-D café Berg & Dal
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C Schaesbergerveld-B café de Sjloes
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 De Burcht-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-A café de Burcht
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Apollo-F Utopia-B café Apollo
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B Dormans-A Auwt Einekoeze
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A `t Steenenkruis-C café Brandwapen
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B D`r Toeëre-A café de Sjloes
7 2024-03-29 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A (SL) de Sjloes-C (PL) Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
7 2023-11-20 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A `t Pumpje-D café de Kroeg
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 Fratelli-A `t Brandwapen-B Grand café Fratelli
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A Gorissen-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C d`r Sjutt-B D`r Sjtee Uul
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 Apollo-E de Varenbeuk-A café Apollo
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B Wilhelmina-B Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C D`n Aezel-B Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B Rumpener Beemden-C café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
7 2023-11-20 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A D`r Sjtee Uul-A café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 De Sport-D Wilhelmina-D café De Sport
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D `t Brandwapen-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A de Sjloes-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 de Reunie-C Witste Waal-A (2e) café-zaal De Reunie
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A Mofert-A café Oud Molenberg
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 Galouppe-B Het Centrum-A café Galouppe
7 2023-11-20 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D `t Steenenkruis-A café Brandwapen
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B Wilhelmina-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C `t Pumpje-E café de Kroeg
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D `t Lauradorp-C café De Kroeg Heerlen
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B de Gebroken keu-B café Oud Spaans
7 2023-11-22 20:00:00 De Sport-B Oud Spaans-A café De Sport
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C `t Pumpje-C café Rumpenerhof
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B Ummer d`r neaver-A Kaffee In de Vrie
7 2023-12-22 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B Oud Spaans-E café De Kroeg Heerlen
7 2024-03-25 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A (SL) De Sport-A (SL) café d`r Toeëre
7 2023-11-23 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A Spech-A café de Sjoester
7 2023-11-24 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B Rumpenerhof-D café Rumpenerbeemden
7 2023-11-21 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A Joe`s Place-A Cafe de Koetsch
7 2023-11-20 20:00:00 de Bar-B Apollo-B café de Bar
7 2023-11-20 20:00:00 Mio-B Heksenberg-A café Mio
8 2023-12-15 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Oud Spaans-G café De Kroeg Heerlen
8 2023-11-27 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A de Bar-B café Oud Spaans
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A Apollo-C café Heksenberg
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Gorissen-A Bie Alois-A eetcafé Gorissen
8 2023-11-27 20:00:00 Mio-A de Sjloes-B café Mio
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Utopia-A Rumpenerhof-C café Utopia
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A De Sport-F Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Apollo-B `t Lauradorp-A café Apollo
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C De Sjoester-B café Oud Molenberg
8 2023-11-27 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B De Oude Mert-A café Brandwapen
8 2023-12-01 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A Mio-B café Rumpenerbeemden
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D Bie Alois-B café Oud Spaans
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F de Gebroken Keu-C café Oud Spaans
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B D`r Toeëre-B Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
8 2023-11-27 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A Schaesbergerveld-A café d`r Toeëre
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Utopia-B Berg en Dal-B café Utopia
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A Heksenberg-D Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
8 2023-12-01 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A Oud Spaans-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A Apollo-F café Joe`s Place
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D de Reunie-A café de Sjloes
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 de Burcht-A Rumpenerhof-B café de Burcht
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Spech-A de Reunie-C Cafe Spech
8 2023-11-27 20:00:00 de Bar-C Bie Lowieke-A café de Bar
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A De Sport-B Café de Caumerbron
8 2023-12-14 20:00:00 `t Heukske-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-D cafe `t Heukske
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B de Koempels-A café `t Pumpje
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B d`r Sjutt-C D`r Sjtee Uul
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A Slek-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B Heksenberg-C café Wilhemnina
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E Amicitia-A café Oud Spaans
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C Oud Spaans-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B de Varenbeuk-C café Heksenberg
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-C Dingus-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
8 2023-12-01 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A de Gebroken Keu-A café de Sjloes
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B D`r Sjtee Uul-C café de Kroeg
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A Auwt Einekoeze-A Kaffee In de Vrie
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C D`n Aezel-A café Rumpenerbeemden
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A de Sjloes-F Cafe `t Centrum
8 2023-11-27 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B De Sport-D café D`r Sjutt
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 De Sport-E Apollo-E café De Sport
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) Galouppe-B Witste Waal
8 2023-12-01 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B De Sjoester-A café Den Aezel
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A D`r Sjpringbron-A café Wilhemnina
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A Apollo-D café D`r Sjutt
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-C Oud Genhei-A café Wilhemnina
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B De Burcht-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A de Bar-A café `t Pumpje
8 2023-12-01 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-D Fratelli-A café Oud Molenberg
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A `t Brandwapen-D café De Kroeg Heerlen
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A `t Steenenkruis-B café Berg & Dal
8 2023-12-15 20:00:00 Dormans-A de Varenbeuk-B café Dormans
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 De Sport-C Rumpener Beemden-B café De Sport
8 2023-11-17 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C Rumpenerhof-A café de Sjloes
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A Carboon-A Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café de Sjloes
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 de Reunie-D `t Steenenkruis-D café-zaal De Reunie
8 2023-11-27 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D de Reunie-E café Wilhemnina
8 2023-11-27 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C `t Brandwapen-A café `t Pumpje
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 De Sport-A Apollo-A café De Sport
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C D`r Sjtee Uul-D café d`r Toeëre
8 2023-12-01 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D In de Vrie-B café Rumpenerhof
8 2023-11-30 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B de Residentie-A café Oud Molenberg
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E de Reunie-B café `t Pumpje
8 2023-11-29 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A Dierks-A D`r Sjtee Uul
8 2023-12-01 20:00:00 Mofert-A Auwt Einekoeze-B Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-D Brunssum Noord-B café `t Pumpje
8 2023-11-28 20:00:00 Galouppe-A Dingus-A café Galouppe
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A Poelkloep Parksjtad-A café Oud Genhei
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B de Sjloes-A café de Sjloes
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 Galouppe-B Oud Spaans-F café Galouppe
9 2023-12-08 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-B Schaesbergerveld-C Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A de Burcht-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 de Bar-A Mio-A café de Bar
9 2023-12-08 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C Het Kroegje Heerlen-A café de Sjloes
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A In de Vrie-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 De Burcht-B `t Steenenkruis-A café de Burcht
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C Galouppe-A café de Kroeg
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 de Reunie-A Oud Spaans-D café-zaal De Reunie
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A Schaesbergerveld-A café `t Pumpje
9 2023-12-15 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B Oud Spaans-A café Rumpenerhof
9 2024-01-10 20:00:00 De Sport-D Apollo-G café De Sport
9 2023-12-08 20:00:00 `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Mofert-A café 't Volkshoes
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A Rumpener Beemden-A café Brandwapen
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A de Caumerbron-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C Wilhelmina-D D`r Sjtee Uul
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E De Sport-F café `t Pumpje
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 Apollo-E D`r Toeëre-C café Apollo
9 2023-12-14 20:00:00 Carboon-A D`r Sjtee Uul-B Cafe Carboon
9 2023-12-04 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A `t Pumpje-B café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D De Sport-E café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B Rumpenerhof-A café Oud Spaans
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Apollo-F `t Heukske-A café Apollo
9 2023-12-27 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D de Gebroken keu-B café Brandwapen
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B D`r Sjtee Uul-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A `t Pumpje-D café Ouwe Mert
9 2023-12-04 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B de Bar-C café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B Oud Molenberg-D Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A Witste Waal-A (2e) café de Sjoester
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Apollo-D Wilhelmina-A café Apollo
9 2023-12-08 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A Dormans-A café Oud Molenberg
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 Amicitia-A Rumpenerhof-D Cafe Amicitia
9 2023-12-04 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-A de Sjloes-D café Den Aezel
9 2024-01-12 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B De Sport-C café De Kroeg Heerlen
9 2023-12-04 20:00:00 Mio-B Utopia-A café Mio
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C `t Brandwapen-B café Heksenberg
9 2023-12-04 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A Wilhelmina-B café de Kroeg
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F D`n Aezel-B café de Sjloes
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 de Reunie-E Oud Molenberg-C café-zaal De Reunie
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B Oud Molenberg-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 De Sport-B Apollo-B café De Sport
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Dingus-B Joe`s Place-A Cafe Dingus
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 Slek-A Oud Spaans-E café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C `t Steenenkruis-C café Rumpenerhof
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A De Sport-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
9 2023-12-08 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B Ummer d`r neaver-A café Rumpenerbeemden
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D `t Brandwapen-C D`r Sjtee Uul
9 2023-12-13 20:00:00 Apollo-A D`r Toeëre-A café Apollo
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 de Reunie-C Het Centrum-A café-zaal De Reunie
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A Rumpener Beemden-C Auwt Einekoeze
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D de Reunie-D café Heksenberg
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B de Sjloes-E Kaffee In de Vrie
9 2023-12-06 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B d`r Sjutt-B café de Sjoester
9 2023-12-08 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Auwt Einekoeze
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 de Residentie-A Wilhelmina-C café de Residentie
9 2023-12-04 20:00:00 de Bar-B Gorissen-A café de Bar
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-B `t Lauradorp-C café Berg & Dal
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 de Koempels-A Berg en Dal-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
9 2023-12-07 20:00:00 Dierks-A d`r Sjutt-A café Dierks
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 Dingus-A Brunssum Noord-A Cafe Dingus
9 2023-12-04 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B Schaesbergerveld-B café d`r Toeëre
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C Heksenberg-A café Oud Spaans
9 2023-12-08 20:00:00 Apollo-C `t Pumpje-C café Apollo
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 de Reunie-B Heksenberg-B café-zaal De Reunie
9 2023-12-15 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C Spech-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
9 2023-12-05 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A Utopia-B Cafe de Koetsch
10 2024-02-21 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A Rumpenerhof-C café Brandwapen
10 2024-01-17 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D de Bar-C café de Sjloes
10 2024-02-01 20:00:00 de Reunie-C Galouppe-B café-zaal De Reunie
10 2024-02-01 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F De Sjoester-A café Oud Spaans
10 2024-01-15 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A de Gebroken keu-B café Rumpenerhof
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C De Sport-F Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A d`r Sjutt-A café Wilhemnina
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 Dingus-B De Koetsch-A Cafe Dingus
10 2024-02-01 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E Ummer d`r neaver-A café de Sjloes
10 2024-01-17 20:00:00 De Sport-A `t Pumpje-A café De Sport
10 2024-01-31 20:00:00 de Reunie-E De Sport-D café-zaal De Reunie
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D Oud Spaans-E café Rumpenerhof
10 2024-01-31 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A Rumpener Beemden-A café Heksenberg
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C D`r Toeëre-B café de Sjloes
10 2024-01-31 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B Apollo-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E Dingus-A café `t Pumpje
10 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-B Apollo-F café Berg & Dal
10 2024-02-01 20:00:00 `t Heukske-A Joe`s Place-A cafe `t Heukske
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Oud Molenberg-A café 't Volkshoes
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 de Bar-A Apollo-A café de Bar
10 2024-02-21 20:00:00 Apollo-G d`r Sjutt-B café Apollo
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 Utopia-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-D café Utopia
10 2024-01-15 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C Oud Spaans-C café `t Pumpje
10 2024-04-03 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B D`r Sjtee Uul-C café de Sjoester
10 2024-01-17 20:00:00 Apollo-B de Caumerbron-A café Apollo
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D D`n Aezel-A café Oud Spaans
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C Utopia-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A de Sjloes-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B Oud Molenberg-C café de Kroeg
10 2024-01-15 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A de Gebroken Keu-A café d`r Toeëre
10 2024-01-31 20:00:00 de Reunie-D de Varenbeuk-A café-zaal De Reunie
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Mofert-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 De Sport-C In de Vrie-B café De Sport
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A `t Lauradorp-B café Oud Genhei
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C Brunssum Noord-B café Heksenberg
10 2024-01-31 20:00:00 de Burcht-A Gorissen-A café de Burcht
10 2024-02-07 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C `t Steenenkruis-D café d`r Toeëre
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) Spech-A Witste Waal
10 2024-01-15 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D De Burcht-B café Brandwapen
10 2024-01-31 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B Het Centrum-A café Den Aezel
10 2024-02-16 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A Mio-A café de Sjloes
10 2024-01-15 20:00:00 de Bar-B De Sport-B café de Bar
10 2024-01-17 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A de Kroeg-A café Ouwe Mert
10 2024-02-21 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D Heksenberg-D D`r Sjtee Uul
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B D`r Sjtee Uul-A café `t Pumpje
10 2024-02-07 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A Oud Spaans-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
10 2024-01-15 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A `t Lauradorp-A café Oud Spaans
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 Dormans-A Oud Spaans-G café Dormans
10 2024-02-21 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B Fratelli-A café Wilhemnina
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A de Reunie-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
10 2024-01-15 20:00:00 Mio-B Apollo-C café Mio
10 2024-02-02 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-B Auwt Einekoeze-B Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 Dierks-A de Koempels-A café Dierks
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B d`r Sjutt-C café Oud Molenberg
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A Schaesbergerveld-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-D `t Pumpje-D café Oud Molenberg
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 de Reunie-B de Kroeg-C café-zaal De Reunie
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C de Sjloes-F Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C In de Vrie-A café Rumpenerbeemden
10 2024-01-17 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A Rumpenerhof-B café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
10 2024-02-21 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A D`r Sjpringbron-A café Berg & Dal
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B Poelkloep Parksjtad-A D`r Sjtee Uul
10 2024-02-20 20:00:00 Slek-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
10 2024-01-19 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B Amicitia-A café Rumpenerbeemden
10 2024-02-21 20:00:00 De Sport-E `t Brandwapen-C café De Sport
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A Heksenberg-B Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
10 2024-01-16 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B Auwt Einekoeze-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
10 2024-01-18 20:00:00 de Residentie-A Carboon-A café de Residentie
11 2024-01-26 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B de Bar-B café Rumpenerhof
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Spech-A D`n Aezel-B Cafe Spech
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 Galouppe-B de Gebroken Keu-C café Galouppe
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Apollo-D `t Pumpje-B café Apollo
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-C D`r Sjtee Uul-B café Wilhemnina
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D De Sport-E café Heksenberg
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-C `t Heukske-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Apollo-A Schaesbergerveld-A café Apollo
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-D Wilhelmina-B café `t Pumpje
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C Brunssum Noord-A café de Kroeg
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B Galouppe-A café Heksenberg
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A Rumpenerhof-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
11 2024-01-22 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B Wilhelmina-D café D`r Sjutt
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A de Sjloes-D Auwt Einekoeze
11 2024-02-22 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A de Reunie-C café de Sjoester
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F Witste Waal-A (2e) café de Sjloes
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B Slek-A Kaffee In de Vrie
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Apollo-E D`r Sjtee Uul-D café Apollo
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C Heksenberg-A café Rumpenerhof
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 De Sport-F de Reunie-B café De Sport
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A Oud Spaans-A Café de Caumerbron
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C Oud Genhei-A café D`r Sjutt
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A Bie Alois-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C de Reunie-E D`r Sjtee Uul
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A Utopia-B café Joe`s Place
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A D`r Toeëre-C Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A Wilhelmina-A D`r Sjtee Uul
11 2024-01-22 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-A Bie Lowieke-A café Den Aezel
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B De Sport-A café de Sjloes
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 De Sport-B de Burcht-A café De Sport
11 2024-01-22 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A Heksenberg-C café de Kroeg
11 2024-02-05 20:00:00 Mio-A D`r Toeëre-A café Mio
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D Dingus-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-C de Reunie-D café Brandwapen
11 2024-01-22 20:00:00 de Bar-C Rumpener Beemden-C café de Bar
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 de Reunie-A Bie Alois-B café-zaal De Reunie
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C Mio-B café Oud Spaans
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
11 2024-01-26 20:00:00 Apollo-C `t Brandwapen-A café Apollo
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 De Sport-D de Kroeg-B café De Sport
11 2024-01-26 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A de Varenbeuk-B café Oud Molenberg
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A Oud Spaans-F Cafe `t Centrum
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A de Bar-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Gorissen-A Apollo-B eetcafé Gorissen
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 De Burcht-B Rumpenerhof-A café de Burcht
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C Apollo-G café Oud Molenberg
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A Berg en Dal-B Cafe de Koetsch
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A Oud Spaans-D Kaffee In de Vrie
11 2024-02-03 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-G `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A café Oud Spaans
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B `t Steenenkruis-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 de Koempels-A `t Steenenkruis-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Fratelli-A De Oude Mert-A Grand café Fratelli
11 2024-02-20 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B de Residentie-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A Berg en Dal-A café D`r Sjutt
11 2024-01-26 20:00:00 Mofert-A Dormans-A Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
11 2024-01-22 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A Dierks-A café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
11 2024-02-01 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E De Sport-C café Oud Spaans
11 2024-01-26 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 Amicitia-A de Sjloes-E Cafe Amicitia
11 2024-02-02 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C `t Brandwapen-D café de Sjloes
11 2024-01-23 20:00:00 Dingus-A de Varenbeuk-C Cafe Dingus
11 2024-01-24 20:00:00 Utopia-A `t Pumpje-C café Utopia
11 2024-01-26 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A `t Pumpje-A café de Sjloes
11 2024-01-26 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B Rumpener Beemden-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B D`r Toeëre-B café Oud Spaans
11 2024-01-25 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A Oud Molenberg-B Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
11 2024-01-22 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B Oud Molenberg-D café Brandwapen
11 2024-01-26 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A `t Steenenkruis-C café Rumpenerbeemden
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B Wilhelmina-A café `t Pumpje
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 de Koempels-A Apollo-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C De Sport-D D`r Sjtee Uul
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B de Reunie-E café de Sjoester
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A D`r Toeëre-A café `t Pumpje
12 2024-04-11 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-D café Joe`s Place
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A `t Steenenkruis-D Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A D`r Sjpringbron-A café D`r Sjutt
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 De Burcht-B de Sjloes-C café de Burcht
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 De Sport-F de Kroeg-C café De Sport
12 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Mofert-A Oud Spaans-G Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B Oud Spaans-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
12 2024-03-28 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A Apollo-F Cafe de Koetsch
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A Bie Alois-B café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A d`r Sjutt-C Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
12 2024-03-14 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B Apollo-G café de Kroeg
12 2024-02-26 20:00:00 Mio-B `t Brandwapen-A café Mio
12 2024-03-01 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B De Sport-B café Rumpenerhof
12 2024-02-26 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A Brunssum Noord-B café de Kroeg
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 Galouppe-B de Sjloes-F café Galouppe
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A de Bar-B café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E In de Vrie-B café Oud Spaans
12 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C Dormans-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Dierks-A `t Steenenkruis-B café Dierks
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A Galouppe-A Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
12 2024-02-26 20:00:00 de Bar-C Oud Spaans-D café de Bar
12 2024-03-01 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B Amicitia-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E Rumpenerhof-D café de Sjloes
12 2024-03-01 20:00:00 Apollo-C Rumpenerhof-C café Apollo
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A De Sjoester-A Cafe `t Centrum
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A `t Steenenkruis-A café Rumpenerhof
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 Slek-A Rumpener Beemden-B café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Gorissen-A Oud Spaans-A eetcafé Gorissen
12 2024-03-01 20:00:00 Utopia-A Oud Spaans-C café Utopia
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Spech-A Oud Spaans-F Cafe Spech
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 De Sport-E de Reunie-D café De Sport
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B Carboon-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C Wilhelmina-D café Oud Molenberg
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A Berg en Dal-A D`r Sjtee Uul
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 De Sport-A de Sjloes-A café De Sport
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A `t Steenenkruis-C café Heksenberg
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-C D`r Toeëre-C café Brandwapen
12 2024-02-26 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B Wilhelmina-B café Brandwapen
12 2024-03-01 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A `t Pumpje-C café Rumpenerbeemden
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A Heksenberg-C café Ouwe Mert
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 de Bar-A Schaesbergerveld-A café de Bar
12 2024-02-26 20:00:00 Mio-A de Gebroken Keu-A café Mio
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D Rumpener Beemden-C café de Sjloes
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) D`n Aezel-B Witste Waal
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-C Oud Molenberg-B café Wilhemnina
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Dingus-B Berg en Dal-B Cafe Dingus
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Apollo-E Heksenberg-D café Apollo
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 de Reunie-A Auwt Einekoeze-A café-zaal De Reunie
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-C Utopia-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Apollo-A de Sjloes-B café Apollo
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-D Fratelli-A café `t Pumpje
12 2024-02-26 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B `t Brandwapen-D café d`r Toeëre
12 2024-03-01 20:00:00 `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A de Varenbeuk-B café 't Volkshoes
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A De Sport-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A de Residentie-A café Oud Genhei
12 2024-02-29 20:00:00 de Reunie-C de Gebroken Keu-C café-zaal De Reunie
12 2024-03-01 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A Auwt Einekoeze-B café Oud Molenberg
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C de Reunie-B Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 de Burcht-A Apollo-B café de Burcht
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A D`n Aezel-A Kaffee In de Vrie
12 2024-02-27 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B `t Pumpje-E café Heksenberg
12 2024-02-28 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A `t Lauradorp-A Café de Caumerbron
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C `t Lauradorp-B café D`r Sjutt
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 De Sport-D Oud Molenberg-C café De Sport
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A Rumpenerhof-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A Galouppe-B café de Sjoester
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A Apollo-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 de Residentie-A Poelkloep Parksjtad-A café de Residentie
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C Het Centrum-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A Utopia-A café Brandwapen
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Apollo-D D`r Sjtee Uul-A café Apollo
13 2024-03-13 20:00:00 de Reunie-E d`r Sjutt-B café-zaal De Reunie
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 Fratelli-A de Kroeg-A Grand café Fratelli
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 De Sport-B Gorissen-A café De Sport
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 de Reunie-A D`n Aezel-A café-zaal De Reunie
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-G Oud Molenberg-A café Oud Spaans
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D de Varenbeuk-A D`r Sjtee Uul
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Galouppe-A de Varenbeuk-C café Galouppe
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 De Sport-C de Sjloes-E café De Sport
13 2024-03-04 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A de Koempels-A café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C De Sport-E café d`r Toeëre
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Amicitia-A Ummer d`r neaver-A Cafe Amicitia
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 De Burcht-B de Gebroken keu-B café de Burcht
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A D`r Toeëre-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
13 2024-03-04 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D Schaesbergerveld-B café Brandwapen
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C Heksenberg-B café de Kroeg
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-B Joe`s Place-A café Berg & Dal
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 Apollo-G De Sjoester-B café Apollo
13 2024-03-04 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C Heksenberg-A café `t Pumpje
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Dingus-A De Sport-F Cafe Dingus
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B `t Brandwapen-B Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B In de Vrie-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D de Sjloes-D café Oud Spaans
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-D De Oude Mert-A café Oud Molenberg
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Carboon-A Wilhelmina-C Cafe Carboon
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A Mio-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
13 2024-03-04 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A De Sport-A café d`r Toeëre
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-B Mofert-A Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A `t Pumpje-B café Berg & Dal
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D Apollo-E café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F Witste Waal-A (2e) café Oud Spaans
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A de Bar-C Auwt Einekoeze
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F Spech-A café de Sjloes
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B Schaesbergerveld-C Auwt Einekoeze
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D `t Brandwapen-C café Heksenberg
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B Het Kroegje Heerlen-B Kaffee In de Vrie
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A de Bar-A café de Sjloes
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B de Sjloes-C café Oud Spaans
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C Rumpener Beemden-A café Rumpenerhof
13 2024-03-04 20:00:00 de Bar-B de Caumerbron-A café de Bar
13 2024-03-04 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D de Kroeg-B café Wilhemnina
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C `t Pumpje-D café Heksenberg
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C Bie Lowieke-A café Rumpenerbeemden
13 2024-03-04 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A de Burcht-A café Oud Spaans
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B Oud Genhei-A D`r Sjtee Uul
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 Apollo-F `t Lauradorp-C café Apollo
13 2024-03-08 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D Slek-A café Rumpenerhof
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B de Reunie-C café Den Aezel
13 2024-04-12 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B Oud Spaans-E café Rumpenerbeemden
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A Dierks-A café Wilhemnina
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 Apollo-B Bie Alois-A café Apollo
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E Brunssum Noord-A café `t Pumpje
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-D Cafe de Koetsch
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C Mio-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
13 2024-03-07 20:00:00 `t Heukske-A Dingus-B cafe `t Heukske
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B `t Pumpje-A café de Sjloes
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A Rumpenerhof-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
13 2024-03-06 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B d`r Sjutt-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
13 2024-03-05 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C Apollo-C café Oud Spaans
14 2024-03-29 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-D Wilhelmina-B café Oud Molenberg
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 Apollo-G Wilhelmina-D café Apollo
14 2024-03-11 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A `t Steenenkruis-B café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 De Sport-E de Varenbeuk-A café De Sport
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 Slek-A Amicitia-A café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
14 2024-03-28 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D De Sport-C café Rumpenerhof
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A Utopia-A café Heksenberg
14 2024-03-15 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C Oud Molenberg-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B Oud Spaans-F café Den Aezel
14 2024-03-15 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C de Gebroken keu-B café de Sjloes
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D Berg en Dal-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
14 2024-03-15 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
14 2024-03-15 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A D`r Toeëre-A café de Sjloes
14 2024-03-15 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A Apollo-C café Rumpenerbeemden
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 de Reunie-D D`r Toeëre-C café-zaal De Reunie
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D D`r Sjtee Uul-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C Oud Spaans-D café Rumpenerbeemden
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A Schaesbergerveld-B café Rumpenerhof
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A Apollo-A café `t Pumpje
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A Berg en Dal-A café Wilhemnina
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-C `t Lauradorp-B café Wilhemnina
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A de Koempels-A D`r Sjtee Uul
14 2024-04-02 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A `t Lauradorp-C Cafe de Koetsch
14 2024-03-11 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B D`n Aezel-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
14 2024-03-11 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B De Burcht-B café d`r Toeëre
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A Carboon-A café Oud Genhei
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B Oud Molenberg-B D`r Sjtee Uul
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 de Burcht-A de Caumerbron-A café de Burcht
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 Fratelli-A Heksenberg-C Grand café Fratelli
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B Rumpener Beemden-B Kaffee In de Vrie
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B `t Brandwapen-D café Oud Spaans
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C de Residentie-A café D`r Sjutt
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A De Sport-B café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A de Gebroken Keu-C café de Sjoester
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A Schaesbergerveld-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 Apollo-B Oud Spaans-A café Apollo
14 2024-03-28 20:00:00 Dingus-B Apollo-F Cafe Dingus
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C `t Pumpje-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 Galouppe-A `t Pumpje-E café Galouppe
14 2024-03-11 20:00:00 Mio-B Rumpenerhof-C café Mio
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 de Reunie-C de Sjloes-F café-zaal De Reunie
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C de Kroeg-C Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A Auwt Einekoeze-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 Spech-A Galouppe-B Cafe Spech
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B De Sport-D café de Sjoester
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C `t Brandwapen-A café Oud Spaans
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 `t Heukske-A Utopia-B cafe `t Heukske
14 2024-03-15 20:00:00 `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Auwt Einekoeze-B café 't Volkshoes
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B d`r Sjutt-A café `t Pumpje
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 De Sport-A Mio-A café De Sport
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-C Apollo-E café Brandwapen
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 Dingus-A de Reunie-B Cafe Dingus
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A de Bar-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
14 2024-03-11 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B de Kroeg-A café Brandwapen
14 2024-03-15 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-G de Varenbeuk-B café Oud Spaans
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B De Sport-F café Heksenberg
14 2024-03-12 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B d`r Sjutt-B café de Kroeg
14 2024-03-15 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Dormans-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
14 2024-04-04 20:00:00 de Bar-A de Sjloes-B café de Bar
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D In de Vrie-A café de Sjloes
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Gorissen-A Rumpenerhof-B eetcafé Gorissen
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Dierks-A Apollo-D café Dierks
14 2024-03-14 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) Het Centrum-A Witste Waal
14 2024-03-11 20:00:00 de Bar-C de Reunie-A café de Bar
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E Oud Spaans-E café de Sjloes
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C D`r Sjtee Uul-C café Oud Molenberg
14 2024-03-13 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A Brunssum Noord-B café Ouwe Mert
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D Bie Lowieke-A café Oud Spaans
15 2024-03-18 20:00:00 de Kroeg-A Oud Molenberg-D café de Kroeg
15 2024-03-18 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A de Bar-A café d`r Toeëre
15 2024-03-18 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D De Sjoester-B café Wilhemnina
15 2024-04-22 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B Oud Molenberg-C café D`r Sjutt
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 De Sport-C Slek-A café De Sport
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-A Het Kroegje Heerlen-C café Oud Molenberg
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A D`n Aezel-A Auwt Einekoeze
15 2024-04-04 20:00:00 Apollo-F Het Kroegje Heerlen-D café Apollo
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E Ummer d`r neaver-A café Oud Spaans
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B Oud Genhei-A café Oud Molenberg
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B Oud Spaans-G Auwt Einekoeze
15 2024-03-18 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D Rumpenerhof-A café Brandwapen
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B Rumpenerhof-D café De Kroeg Heerlen
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Apollo-C `t Steenenkruis-C café Apollo
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 de Reunie-B Brunssum Noord-A café-zaal De Reunie
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Carboon-A d`r Sjutt-C Cafe Carboon
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A de Sjloes-F café de Sjoester
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 De Burcht-B Oud Spaans-B café de Burcht
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B de Gebroken keu-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
15 2024-03-18 20:00:00 de Bar-B de Burcht-A café de Bar
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Apollo-A de Sjloes-A café Apollo
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A De Sport-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A Heksenberg-A café Brandwapen
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B de Gebroken Keu-A café de Sjloes
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E de Varenbeuk-C café `t Pumpje
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Apollo-E de Reunie-D café Apollo
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 De Sport-F Galouppe-A café De Sport
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B `t Pumpje-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 de Reunie-A Rumpener Beemden-C café-zaal De Reunie
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C Oud Spaans-C café Rumpenerhof
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Mofert-A Schaesbergerveld-C Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A Wilhelmina-C Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B de Sjloes-D café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Dormans-A `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A café Dormans
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F de Reunie-C café Oud Spaans
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A Spech-A Cafe `t Centrum
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 Galouppe-B D`n Aezel-B café Galouppe
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 de Reunie-E de Kroeg-B café-zaal De Reunie
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Utopia-A Rumpener Beemden-A café Utopia
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B de Sjloes-E café Rumpenerbeemden
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C Dingus-A café de Kroeg
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 De Sport-B `t Lauradorp-A café De Sport
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-D `t Brandwapen-B café `t Pumpje
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Apollo-D D`r Sjpringbron-A café Apollo
15 2024-03-18 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A Bie Alois-A café Oud Spaans
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 de Koempels-A Wilhelmina-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A `t Brandwapen-C Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 de Sjloes-C `t Steenenkruis-A café de Sjloes
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A D`r Sjtee Uul-A café D`r Sjutt
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A Gorissen-A Café de Caumerbron
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 De Koetsch-A `t Heukske-A Cafe de Koetsch
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C Witste Waal-A (2e) Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A D`r Toeëre-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A Dierks-A café Berg & Dal
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C Apollo-G D`r Sjtee Uul
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 Amicitia-A In de Vrie-B Cafe Amicitia
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B Fratelli-A Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D De Sport-E D`r Sjtee Uul
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A de Bar-C Kaffee In de Vrie
15 2024-03-22 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B Apollo-B café Rumpenerhof
15 2024-03-18 20:00:00 Mio-A `t Pumpje-A café Mio
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B De Oude Mert-A café Wilhemnina
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Utopia-B Dingus-B café Utopia
15 2024-03-18 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C Mio-B café `t Pumpje
15 2024-03-20 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D `t Steenenkruis-D café Heksenberg
15 2024-03-21 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A `t Lauradorp-C café Joe`s Place
15 2024-03-19 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-B D`r Sjtee Uul-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C de Varenbeuk-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 de Burcht-A Bie Alois-A café de Burcht
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 Dormans-A Auwt Einekoeze-B café Dormans
16 2024-04-15 20:00:00 de Bar-C D`n Aezel-A café de Bar
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E Slek-A café de Sjloes
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B Dierks-A café `t Pumpje
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B de Residentie-A D`r Sjtee Uul
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B Brunssum Noord-B café Wilhemnina
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D Rumpener Beemden-B café Rumpenerhof
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A de Reunie-A Kaffee In de Vrie
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C `t Brandwapen-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B Dingus-A café Heksenberg
16 2024-03-26 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-D de Kroeg-A café `t Pumpje
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 de Kroeg-B De Sjoester-B café de Kroeg
16 2024-04-15 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A de Sjloes-B café d`r Toeëre
16 2024-04-15 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D De Sport-D café Wilhemnina
16 2024-04-15 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B D`r Sjtee Uul-C café D`r Sjutt
16 2024-04-15 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A De Sport-B café Oud Spaans
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-C `t Steenenkruis-D café Brandwapen
16 2024-04-15 20:00:00 Mio-A Apollo-A café Mio
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Spech-A De Sjoester-A Cafe Spech
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A de Koempels-A café D`r Sjutt
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-C d`r Sjutt-C café Wilhemnina
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B de Sjloes-C Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-C Het Kroegje Heerlen-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-D Heksenberg-C café Oud Molenberg
16 2024-04-15 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B Fratelli-A café Brandwapen
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A De Burcht-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D Auwt Einekoeze-A café Oud Spaans
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 De Sport-C Amicitia-A café De Sport
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Gorissen-A `t Lauradorp-A eetcafé Gorissen
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A De Koetsch-A café Joe`s Place
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A `t Lauradorp-B Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A Rumpenerhof-B Café de Caumerbron
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D Bie Lowieke-A café de Sjloes
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 de Reunie-D D`r Sjtee Uul-D café-zaal De Reunie
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 `t Heukske-A Berg en Dal-B cafe `t Heukske
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Apollo-G de Reunie-E café Apollo
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 de Bar-A De Sport-A café de Bar
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A D`r Toeëre-B café Rumpenerhof
16 2024-04-15 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C Rumpenerhof-C café `t Pumpje
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C Heksenberg-D café d`r Toeëre
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B Carboon-A café Oud Molenberg
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Utopia-B Apollo-F café Utopia
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Apollo-B de Bar-B café Apollo
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-E de Kroeg-C café `t Pumpje
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A D`r Sjpringbron-A D`r Sjtee Uul
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) de Reunie-C Witste Waal
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 Mofert-A Oud Molenberg-A Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 Galouppe-A de Reunie-B café Galouppe
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F de Sjloes-F café Oud Spaans
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A In de Vrie-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A Mio-B café Heksenberg
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café Oud Spaans
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 Utopia-A Apollo-C café Utopia
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C Oud Spaans-G Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A de Varenbeuk-C Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A Oud Spaans-C café Rumpenerbeemden
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A Schaesbergerveld-A café de Sjloes
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B Oud Spaans-B Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C Bie Alois-B café Rumpenerbeemden
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A Galouppe-B Cafe `t Centrum
16 2024-04-18 20:00:00 Apollo-D Berg en Dal-A café Apollo
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B de Gebroken Keu-C café Den Aezel
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-A Apollo-E Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
16 2024-04-16 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A `t Steenenkruis-B café Wilhemnina
16 2024-04-19 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A `t Brandwapen-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
16 2024-04-17 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A de Gebroken Keu-A café `t Pumpje
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-D de Reunie-D café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-B `t Steenenkruis-A café Oud Spaans
17 2024-04-22 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-D Het Kroegje Heerlen-A café Brandwapen
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-B Berg en Dal-A café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-B `t Pumpje-D Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-B Utopia-B café Berg & Dal
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 Apollo-A De Sport-A café Apollo
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Apollo-D d`r Sjutt-A café Apollo
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-A Apollo-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-B Mofert-A Auwt Einekoeze
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 Amicitia-A Oud Spaans-E Cafe Amicitia
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-B De Sport-C café Rumpenerbeemden
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-B de Sjloes-E café De Kroeg Heerlen
17 2024-04-22 20:00:00 Mio-B Rumpener Beemden-A café Mio
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-C Oud Spaans-F Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 Bie Alois-A Gorissen-A café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 de Bar-A `t Pumpje-A café de Bar
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 de Sjloes-F Het Centrum-A café de Sjloes
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 de Reunie-E Wilhelmina-D café-zaal De Reunie
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-D `t Heukske-A café De Kroeg Heerlen
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 De Sport-B de Caumerbron-A café De Sport
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-C Utopia-A café Rumpenerhof
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-C D`r Sjtee Uul-B café D`r Sjutt
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-D D`r Toeëre-C D`r Sjtee Uul
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Bie Lowieke-A de Bar-C café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
17 2024-04-22 20:00:00 de Bar-B Oud Spaans-A café de Bar
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 De Oude Mert-A `t Brandwapen-B café Ouwe Mert
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-B Dormans-A Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
17 2024-04-22 20:00:00 D`r Sjpringbron-A Wilhelmina-A café A jen Bouwerwei (Sjpringbron)
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-B de Burcht-A café Rumpenerhof
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Schaesbergerveld-C café 't Volkshoes
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 de Reunie-C Spech-A café-zaal De Reunie
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-A D`r Toeëre-A Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 de Varenbeuk-C Heksenberg-B Gemeenschapshuis de Varenbeuk
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 Heksenberg-D de Varenbeuk-A café Heksenberg
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 De Sjoester-B Oud Molenberg-C café de Sjoester
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 de Residentie-A Oud Molenberg-B café de Residentie
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-G Het Kroegje Heerlen-C café Oud Spaans
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 Heksenberg-C Wilhelmina-B café Heksenberg
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 De Sjoester-A D`n Aezel-B café de Sjoester
17 2024-04-11 20:00:00 de Koempels-A `t Pumpje-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Dierks-A D`r Sjtee Uul-A café Dierks
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 Dingus-A Galouppe-A Cafe Dingus
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Apollo-F Joe`s Place-A café Apollo
17 2024-04-22 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B de Gebroken keu-B café d`r Toeëre
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 de Reunie-A de Sjloes-D café-zaal De Reunie
17 2024-03-26 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-C `t Steenenkruis-C café Oud Spaans
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 De Sport-F Brunssum Noord-A café De Sport
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 Bie Alois-B Oud Spaans-D café Bie Alois (Bie Alois + Bie Lowieke)
17 2024-04-26 20:00:00 Apollo-C Heksenberg-A café Apollo
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 de Reunie-B `t Pumpje-E café-zaal De Reunie
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Oud Genhei-A Wilhelmina-C café Oud Genhei
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Auwt Einekoeze-A In de Vrie-A Auwt Einekoeze
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 de Sjloes-B Mio-A café de Sjloes
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 Galouppe-B Witste Waal-A (2e) café Galouppe
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 De Burcht-B Schaesbergerveld-B café de Burcht
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 De Sport-D d`r Sjutt-B café De Sport
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-A `t Pumpje-C café Brandwapen
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A de Sjloes-C café Rumpenerhof
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 Fratelli-A Oud Molenberg-D Grand café Fratelli
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-C de Kroeg-B D`r Sjtee Uul
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 Apollo-E De Sport-E café Apollo
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 Slek-A Ummer d`r neaver-A café `t Slekkershoes (de Slek)
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 In de Vrie-B Rumpenerhof-D Kaffee In de Vrie
17 2024-04-24 20:00:00 de Gebroken Keu-A de Sjloes-A Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
17 2024-04-23 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-A Rumpener Beemden-C café Den Aezel
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Dingus-B `t Lauradorp-C Cafe Dingus
17 2024-04-25 20:00:00 Carboon-A Poelkloep Parksjtad-A Cafe Carboon
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Berg en Dal-A de Koempels-A café Berg & Dal
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-F Galouppe-B café Oud Spaans
18 2024-04-29 20:00:00 de Bar-C Bie Alois-B café de Bar
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Poelkloep Parksjtad-A Oud Genhei-A Cafe `t Brikkes (Poelkloeb Parksjtad)
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 de Reunie-D Heksenberg-D café-zaal De Reunie
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 `t Heukske-A Apollo-F cafe `t Heukske
18 2024-04-29 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-D D`r Sjtee Uul-C café Wilhemnina
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-D de Reunie-A café Oud Spaans
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Ummer d`r neaver-A Rumpener Beemden-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
18 2024-04-29 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-C Apollo-C café `t Pumpje
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-C Apollo-E café d`r Toeëre
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 De Sport-C Het Kroegje Heerlen-B café De Sport
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-B `t Lauradorp-B café Oud Molenberg
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-A Apollo-D café Wilhemnina
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-E Slek-A café Oud Spaans
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-A `t Steenenkruis-B D`r Sjtee Uul
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 `t Lauradorp-C Berg en Dal-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 de Sjloes-A de Sjloes-B café de Sjloes
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 Galouppe-A de Kroeg-C café Galouppe
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 In de Vrie-A Bie Lowieke-A Kaffee In de Vrie
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-C Auwt Einekoeze-B café De Kroeg Heerlen
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Heksenberg-A Oud Spaans-C café Heksenberg
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Gorissen-A de Bar-B eetcafé Gorissen
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 de Sjloes-D D`n Aezel-A café de Sjloes
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Utopia-A Mio-B café Utopia
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 Brunssum Noord-A Dingus-A Gemeenschapshuis KLaver 4 (Brnsm Nrd)
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-C de Reunie-E café Oud Molenberg
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 Mofert-A `t Volkshoes Gelaen-A Sporthal Koewijde (Mofert)
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-A Schaesbergerveld-A café `t Pumpje
18 2024-04-29 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-B Heksenberg-C café Brandwapen
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-A `t Brandwapen-A café Rumpenerbeemden
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 de Gebroken keu-B `t Brandwapen-D Leo's café (Gebr Keu)
18 2024-04-29 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-A Apollo-A café d`r Toeëre
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 De Sport-A de Gebroken Keu-A café De Sport
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-B de Kroeg-A café Wilhemnina
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-A De Burcht-B café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-C de Varenbeuk-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-A Oud Spaans-B café Rumpenerhof
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 de Burcht-A `t Lauradorp-A café de Burcht
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Spech-A de Gebroken Keu-C Cafe Spech
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 `t Brandwapen-C D`r Sjtee Uul-D café Brandwapen
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C Auwt Einekoeze-A café Rumpenerbeemden
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Utopia-B De Koetsch-A café Utopia
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 de Caumerbron-A Bie Alois-A Café de Caumerbron
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-B D`r Sjpringbron-A café `t Pumpje
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 Oud Molenberg-D Brunssum Noord-B café Oud Molenberg
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 D`r Sjtee Uul-B Carboon-A D`r Sjtee Uul
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 Dormans-A Oud Molenberg-A café Dormans
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 D`n Aezel-B de Sjloes-F café Den Aezel
18 2024-04-29 20:00:00 Mio-A de Bar-A café Mio
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 de Sjloes-E In de Vrie-B café de Sjloes
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 `t Steenenkruis-C Rumpenerhof-C café Steenenkruis (Lauradorp-Koempels-Um
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 Heksenberg-B de Reunie-B café Heksenberg
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Het Centrum-A de Reunie-C Cafe `t Centrum
18 2024-04-29 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-B De Sjoester-B café D`r Sjutt
18 2024-04-29 20:00:00 Oud Spaans-A Rumpenerhof-B café Oud Spaans
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Apollo-G De Sport-D café Apollo
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 De Sport-E `t Steenenkruis-D café De Sport
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Witste Waal-A (2e) De Sjoester-A Witste Waal
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Joe`s Place-A Dingus-B café Joe`s Place
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Apollo-B De Sport-B café Apollo
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 d`r Sjutt-A Dierks-A café D`r Sjutt
18 2024-05-02 20:00:00 Wilhelmina-C de Residentie-A café Wilhemnina
18 2024-05-03 20:00:00 Rumpenerhof-D Amicitia-A café Rumpenerhof
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 De Sport-F `t Pumpje-E café De Sport
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B D`r Toeëre-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
18 2024-04-30 20:00:00 `t Pumpje-D De Oude Mert-A café `t Pumpje
18 2024-05-01 20:00:00 Het Kroegje Heerlen-A de Sjloes-C café De Kroeg Heerlen
19997 2024-05-16 20:00:00 Rumpener Beemden-C Apollo-D café Rumpenerbeemden
19997 2024-05-09 20:00:00 Utopia-B (2e) De Sport-D café Utopia
19997 2024-05-06 20:00:00 D`r Toeëre-B Oud Spaans-A café d`r Toeëre
19997 2024-05-08 20:00:00 Schaesbergerveld-B De Burcht-B Sportcafé Schaesbergerveld
19997 2024-05-08 20:00:00 De Sport-B (PL) D`r Toeëre-A (SL) café De Sport
19997 2024-05-08 20:00:00 Apollo-A (SL) de Sjloes-C (PL) café Apollo
19997 2024-05-07 20:00:00 de Kroeg-C Brunssum Noord-A café de Kroeg
19997 2024-05-06 20:00:00 de Bar-C In de Vrie-A café de Bar